NY LODGE LOCATOR

Find a Lodge near you.

With more than 400 locations across New York State, every man has a chance to call a Lodge his own.

If you’re a long-time member looking for a specific lodge address or someone exploring Freemasonry for the first time, this page can help you get started. If you want to learn more about the process of joining Freemasonry and finding a lodge, visit the Discover Masonry website.

To find a Lodge, enter a search term or sort by any column.

NameNumberDistrictRegionAddress 1Address 2CityStateZIPMeeting NightContact PersonPhoneEmail
Publicity1000FOURTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-Doric Room, 8 Floor71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41901st Mon Jan-Apr / 2nd Mon May / 1st Mon Jun-Aug / 2nd Mon Sep / 1st Mon Oct-DecDrucker, Eric Scott(646) 216-9867
 (631) 445-7778
Lodge1000@NYMasons.Org
Floral Park1016NASSAUMETROPOLITAN REGIONElks Lodge901 Lakeville RoadNew Hyde ParkNew York11040-30082nd & 4th Thu except JULY, AUGCortizo Sr, Leonel L.(646) 831-6315
 (718) 476-8220
Lodge1016@NYMasons.Org
Victoria Sea Gate1037SECOND KINGSMETROPOLITAN REGIONScottish Rite Building28 Lincoln AveRockville CenterNew York115703rd Mon Feb / 3rd Mon Apr / 3rd Mon Jun / 3rd Mon Oct / 3rd Mon DecKaplan, Jordan Ira(631) 764-8256
 (516) 763-1012
 (631) 764-8256
 (516) 659-6454
Lodge1037@NYMasons.Org
Springfield Gardens1057QUEENSMETROPOLITAN REGIONScottish Rite Temple28 Lincoln AveRockville CentreNew York115702nd & 4th Tue Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 2nd & 4th Tue Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMGreene, Harrison(516) 308-8417
 (516) 308-8417
Lodge1057@NYMasons.Org
Harry S Truman1066METROPOLITANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall - Corinthian Room71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41901st & 3rd Thu except JUL,AUGHaran, Thomas J.(917) 703-1331
 (631) 549-0599
Lodge1066@NYMasons.Org
James W. Husted-Fiat Lux1068METROPOLITANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-renaissance71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41901st & 3rd Mon except JULY & AUG, NATIONAL HOLIHauser, Gerald H.(917) 603-0426
 (718) 698-0098
Lodge1068@NYMasons.Org
Potunk1071SUFFOLKMETROPOLITAN REGIONPO Box 615114 Montauk HighwayWesthamptonNew York119771st & 3rd Thu Jan-Jun, Sep-Dec@ 8:00 PMGeiger, James Clifford(631) 902-2089
 (631) 878-8980
Lodge1071@NYMasons.Org
Dexter1072JEFFERSON-LEWISMIDSTATE REGIONDexter Grange Hall114 West Kirby StreetDexterNew York136341st & 3rd Mon @ 7:30 PMBates, Kenneth Gordon(315) 744-0066Lodge1072@NYMasons.Org
Kosciuszko1085FIRST MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York100103RD WED except JULY & AUGUSTMattson, Donald P.(914) 646-0491
 (914) 472-8752
Lodge1085@NYMasons.Org
Alliance1097ONEIDAMIDSTATE REGION196 North Main StreetOriskany FallsNew York134251st Wed Jan-Apr / 3rd Wed May / 1st Wed Jun / 1st Wed Sep-DecIdzi, Ronald A.(315) 821-6343Lodge1097@NYMasons.Org
Parthenon1101TENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall, Corinthian Room 8 Floor71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41901st & 3rd Mon except July & AugustKremydas, Georgios(646) 358-9762
 (718) 279-2234
Lodge1101@NYMasons.Org
West Seneca1111ERIEWESTERN REGIONMasonic Temple647 Main StreetWest SenecaNew York14224-30291st & 3rd Mon Jan-Jun / 3rd Mon Sep / 1st & 3rd Mon Oct-Nov / 1st Mon DecHoerner, Joseph A.(716) 684-5435Lodge1111@NYMasons.Org
Abravanel1116TENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-French Doric71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41901st Wed except JUL, AUGBenzaken, Daniel(347) 539-6680Lodge1116@NYMasons.Org
Humanitas1123METROPOLITANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41901st & 3rd Thu Jan-Jun / 1st & 3rd Thu Sep-DecSang, Clive Oscar(917) 807-1798
 (908) 232-0524
Lodge1123@NYMasons.Org
South Shore-Long Beach1126NASSAUMETROPOLITAN REGIONScottish Rite Temple28 Lincoln AvenueRockville CentreNew York115702nd & 4th Wed except July & AugustLeyendecker, Robert J(917) 684-4154Lodge1126@NYMasons.Org
Smithtown1127SUFFOLKMETROPOLITAN REGION34 River RoadSmithtownNew York117872nd & 4th WedKoferl, Stephen J.(631) 582-6326Lodge1127@NYMasons.Org
Hellenic - Plato1129TENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGION71 West 23rd StMasonic Hall , Ionic Room - MailBox C2New YorkNew York10010-41901st & 3rd Fri Jan-Jun@ 7:00 PM / 1st & 3rd Fri Sep-Dec@ 7:00 PMAndrikopoulos, Theodoros(617) 320-4758Lodge1129@NYMasons.Org
LaGuardia1130RICHMONDMETROPOLITAN REGIONHuguenot Masonic Temple236 Main StreetStaten IslandNew York103071st & 3rd Mon Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 1st & 3rd Mon Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMTrovato, Robert, Jr(917) 803-5549Lodge1130@NYMasons.Org
Dongan Patent1134SUFFOLKMETROPOLITAN REGIONSmithtown Masonic Temple34 River RoadSmithtownNew York117872nd & 4th Thu Jan-Jun/Sep-Oct / 2nd Thu NovKoferl, Stephen J.(631) 582-6326Lodge1134@NYMasons.Org
Valley Stream1143NASSAUMETROPOLITAN REGIONScottish Rite Temple28 Lincoln AveRockville CentreNew York115701st & 3rd Wed except JULY-AUGPerazzo, Steven Matthew(631) 974-5867Lodge1143@NYMasons.Org
Carroll1147CHAUTAUQUAWESTERN REGION257 Warren RoadFrewsburgNew York147381st & 3rd Wed except Months of July & AugustWalrod, Matthew Herschel(716) 640-2040Lodge1147@NYMasons.Org
Britannia1166FOURTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall - Renaissance71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41902nd Fri except JULY & AUGUSTMelis, Demetrios G.(917) 359-6071
 (212) 279-6818
Lodge1166@NYMasons.Org
Allied1170FIRST MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-colonial71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41903rd Mon Jan / 1st & 3rd Mon Feb-Jun / 3rd Mon Sep / 1st & 3rd Mon Oct-DecSealy, Jeffery N.(646) 510-1692Lodge1170@NYMasons.Org
Jose Rizal1172FOURTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-American71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41902nd Fri except except July and AugustDelos Reyes Jr, Tomas P.(718) 7244244Lodge1172@NYMasons.Org
Schenectady1174OLD SEVENTEENTHHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION394 Princetown RoadSchenectadyNew York123061st & 3rd Wed Jan-May / 1st Wed Jun / 1st & 3rd Mon Sep-DecSpaulding, James Scott(518) 248-6002Lodge1174@NYMasons.Org
Fellowship1175ERIEWESTERN REGION97 Lucid DrCheektowagaNew York142274th Tue Mar-Jun/Aug-NovPalmer, Richard A.(716) 202-1771Lodge1175@NYMasons.Org
Excelsior1177FIRST KINGSMETROPOLITAN REGION1348 East 64th StreetBrooklynNew York112343rd Tue except JULY-AUGGriffith, Brian I.(646) 2601417
 (646) 260 1417
Lodge1177@NYMasons.Org
Great Valley1178CATTARAUGUSWESTERN REGION4585 Us Rte 219Great ValleyNew York147412nd & 4th Tue Mar-Nov / 2nd Tue DecBishop, Stanley Joel(716) 969-5796
 (716) 945-1524
Lodge1178@NYMasons.Org
Drumlin Square1180WAYNEWESTERN REGION161 East Main StPalmyraNew York145222nd & 4th Tue Jan-May@ 7:30 PM / 2nd Tue Jun@ 7:30 PM / 3rd Mon Sep@ 7:30 PM / 2nd & 4th Tue Oct-Dec@ 7:30 PMKrest, Thomas M(585) 748-3494Lodge1180@NYMasons.Org
All Seeing Eye1181TENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGION71 West 23rd StreetDoric Room, 10th FlNew YorkNew York100104th Sat except HOLIDAYSUgwuoke, Arinze(347) 495-7700
 (347) 495-7700
Lodge1181@NYMasons.Org
Brazilian1182TENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGION71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York100101st & 3rd FriNunes, Thyago Raposo347-837-5550Lodge1182@NYMasons.Org
Anatolia1183TENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGION71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York100104th ThuSakmar, Mehmet Ersin(201) 682-1114Lodge1183@NYMasons.Org
Western Star1185ERIEWESTERN REGION692 Ridge RoadLackawannaNew York142182nd & 4th Thu except July & AugustKintzel, James R.(716) 652-0501Lodge1185@NYMasons.Org
Ken-Ton1186ERIEWESTERN REGIONCheektowaga Masonic Center97 Lucid DriveCheektowagaNew York142252nd & 4th Wed Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 2nd & 4th Wed Sep-Oct@ 7:30 PM / 2nd Wed Nov@ 7:30 PMDorney, Kent A.(716) 531-2312
 (716) 694-1595
 (716) 840-7913
Lodge1186@NYMasons.Org
North Rose Wolcott1187WAYNEWESTERN REGIONMasonic Hall6052 Lake AvenueWolcottNew York14590-10201st & 3rd Mon Jan-Jun/Sep-Dec@ 7:00 PMDavenport, Stephen G.(315) 483-4471Lodge1187@NYMasons.Org
Renaissance1188ERIEWESTERN REGION32nd Degree Masonic Community Center2379 Union RdCheektowagaNew York142272nd & 4th ThursdayHahn Jr, Herbert P.(716) 633-6838Lodge1188@NYMasons.Org
Ecclesia1189MONROEWESTERN REGIONWebster Masonic Lodge30 Orchard StreetWebsterNew York145801st Sat Mar@ 3:30 PM / 1st Sat Jun@ 3:30 PM / 1st Sat Sep@ 3:30 PM / 1st Sat Dec@ 3:30 PMNohle, Michael L.(585) 545-5522
 (585) 426-3490
 (585) 216-9016
Lodge1189@NYMasons.Org
Columbia1190SEVENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGION71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York100101st SaturdayRogers, Edouard Jp347 652 5429Lodge1190@NYMasons.Org
Illumination1191SEVENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGION71 West 23rd StreetRoom TBDNew YorkNew York100102nd & 4th MondayKnapp, Joshua Max(347) 742-3580Lodge1191@NYMasons.Org
John Philip Sousa1192SEVENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGION71 West 23rd StreetIonic RoomNew YorkNew York100104th MondayReitz, Paul D.(917) 216-9512
 (212) 757-6929
Lodge1192@NYMasons.Org
Towpath1193NIAGARA-ORLEANSWESTERN REGION20 Main StreetMiddleportNew York141051st & 3rd WednesdaysMason, Scott D.(585) 704-9323
 (585) 704-9323
Lodge1193@NYMasons.Org
Ad Orientem1194CENTRAL LEATHERSTOCKINGHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION281 Main StreetSchoharieNew York121574th Fri Jan-Jun/Sep-DecVolkert, Theodore Charles(518) 376-6550Lodge1194@NYMasons.Org
Juan Pablo Duarte1195SEVENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONGrand Lodge of New York71 West 23rd St, Doric Room, 8th FloorNew YorkNew York100103rd Wednesday at 7:00 PMAdames, Wylie Anthony(347) 256-7853Lodge1195@NYMasons.Org
Jacques de Molay1196FOURTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGION71 West 23rd Street, 10th FloorColonial RoomNew YorkNew York100101st SaturdaySantos, Rochelle Davis P.(347) 285-7202Lodge1196@NYMasons.Org
Widow's Sons1197RICHMONDMETROPOLITAN REGION236 Main StreetStaten IslandNew York103071st SaturdayDiCerbo, Peter347-219-9047Lodge1197@NYMasons.Org
St. John's0001FIRST MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41903rd Wed * except June, July, AugustMarin, Danny Maurizio(917) 202-9841Lodge0001@NYMasons.Org
Independent Royal Arch0002FIRST MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-empire71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41901st & 3rd Thu Jan-May@ 7:00 PM / 1st & 3rd Thu Sep-Dec@ 7:00 PMKahn, Harold(917) 923-9114
 914-381-1840
 (914) 381-5212
Lodge0002@NYMasons.Org
Mount Vernon0003OLD SEVENTEENTHHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION67 Corning PlaceAlbanyNew York12207-19991st & 3rd Mon except EX JULY,AUGHernandez, Michael Anthony(518) 391-8215
 518-455-4548
Lodge0003@NYMasons.Org
St. Patrick's0004FULTON-MONTGOMERYHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION22 North Perry StreetJohnstownNew York12095-08961st & 3rd Thu Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 1st & 3rd Thu Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMSchermerhorn, Wayne D.(518) 774-6997
 (518) 725-0401
Lodge0004@NYMasons.Org
Masters0005OLD SEVENTEENTHHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONMasonic Temple67 Corning PlaceAlbanyNew York122072nd & 4th Mon Jan-May / 2nd & 4th Mon Sep-DecBest III, James Edward(518) 542-1377
 (518) 542-1377
Lodge0005@NYMasons.Org
St. George's0006OLD SEVENTEENTHHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONSchenectady Masonic Temple394 Princetown RoadSchenectadyNew York12306-20092nd & 4th Thu Jan-May / 2nd & 4th Thu Sep-Oct / 4th Thu NovMcCloskey, Robert E.(518) 527-8708
 (518) 863-3322
Lodge0006@NYMasons.Org
Monumental Hudson Widow's Son0007MID HUDSONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION7 North RoadTivoliNew York125831st & 3rd TuesdaysZacharzuk, Stephen E.(518) 7556727Lodge0007@NYMasons.Org
Holland0008FIRST MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGION71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41902nd & 4th Tue Jan-Jun / 2nd & 4th Tue Oct-DecMcGovern, James Winslow(646) 753-2722
 (212) 873-3200
 (212) 828-9619
Lodge0008@NYMasons.Org
Unity0009MID HUDSONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION3050 Main StValatieNew York120842nd & 4th ThursdayHadcock, Stephen Ellis(518) 965-9207
 (518) 965-9207
Lodge0009@NYMasons.Org
Kingston0010MID HUDSONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION1050 Morton BlvdKingstonNew York12401-29022nd & 4th Tue Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 2nd & 4th Tue Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMMead, David Nicholas(914) 456-9806
 (914) 456-9806
Lodge0010@NYMasons.Org
The Lodge Of Antiquity0011SUFFOLKMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall1900 Brentwood RoadBrentwoodNew York117172nd & 4th ThuSmith, Robert(631) 8713193Lodge0011@NYMasons.Org
Trinity0012NINTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall Rockville Center28 Lincoln AvenueRockville CenterNew York115703rd Tue Jan-Jun, Sep-Dec@ 8:00 PMDunne, Christopher R.(631) 275-7796
 (631) 321-7750
Lodge0012@NYMasons.Org
Apollo-King Solomon's0013OLD SEVENTEENTHHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONMasonic Hall39 Brunswick RdTroyNew York121801st & 3rd Thu Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 1st & 3rd Thu Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMSmith, Timothy Andrew(518) 505-2010
 (518) 505-2010
Lodge0013@NYMasons.Org
Ancient Temple0014OLD SEVENTEENTHHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONAlbany Masonic Temple67 Corning PlaceAlbanyNew York122071st & 3rd Tue Jan-May / 1st & 3rd Tue Sep-DecKuhne, Jeffrey Charles(617) 999-5512
 (617) 999-5512
Lodge0014@NYMasons.Org
Western Star0015ONEIDAMIDSTATE REGIONBridgewater Masonic Tmple9620 State StBridgewaterNew York133131st Thu Mar-Apr@ 7:30 PM / 3rd Thu May@ 7:30 PM / 1st Thu Jun-Dec@ 7:30 PMTwitchell, Brian Frank(315) 725-7569
 (315) 839-5741
Lodge0015@NYMasons.Org
L'Union Francaise0017TENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGION71 West 23rd StreetMasonic Hall, French Doric RoomNew YorkNew York10010-41903rd Tue Jan-Jun@ 6:00 PM / 3rd Tue Sep-Dec@ 6:00 PMMachu, Alain(646) 709-1434Lodge0017@NYMasons.Org
Midwood Fortitude0019FIRST KINGSMETROPOLITAN REGIONMidwood Masonic Temple1348 East 64th StreetBrooklynNew York112341st & 3rd Wed except July & AugustGiordano, Richard L.(516) 426-2260
 (347) 254-3090
 (718) 880-1860
Lodge0019@NYMasons.Org
Washington0021FIRST MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall - French Doric Room71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41901st & 3rd Thu except JULY & AUGSacks, Alan Robert(504) 460-4607
 (914) 202-8668
Lodge0021@NYMasons.Org
Franklin0022SARATOGA-WARREN-WASHINGTONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION25 Hyde BlvdBallston SpaNew York120202nd & 4th Thu Jan-Jun / 2nd & 4th Thu Sep-DecEscher, Charles William, Jr(518) 312-1159
 (518) 885-5685
Lodge0022@NYMasons.Org
Hancock-Dirigo-Adelphi0023FIRST MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-Doric71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41901st Tue Jan-Jun/Sep-DecMandel, Gary M.(917) 806-1847
 (917) 806-1847
 (718) 648-7628
Lodge0023@NYMasons.Org
Manhattan0031FIRST MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall - Colonial Room, 10 Fl. at 7:30 PM.71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41903rd WedKanter, Martin L.(908) 208-5261
 (732) 649-3190
Lodge0031@NYMasons.Org
Warren0032MID HUDSONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION1215 Centre RdRhinebeckNew York12572THUR BEFORE FULL MOON (OPTIONAL SAT AFTE except JUL, AUGLeske, James Andrew(914) 489-1604
 (845) 593-2099
Lodge0032@NYMasons.Org
Geneva-Ark0033ONTARIO-SENECA-YATESWESTERN REGION94 N. Exchange StGenevaNew York144562nd & 4th ThursdayLowe, Bernard Mark(315) 789-4173
 (315) 789-4173
Lodge0033@NYMasons.Org
Courtlandt0034FIRST WESTCHESTER-PUTNAMMETROPOLITAN REGIONAmerican Legion Hall109 6th StreetVerplanckNew York105961st & 3rd Thu except EX JULY & AUGMatthews, Paul B.(914) 737-3989Lodge0034@NYMasons.Org
Olive Branch0039LETCHWORTHWESTERN REGIONMasonic Hall12 Bank StreetLeRoyNew York144821st & 3rd WedBedford, Neil R.(585) 202-4571Lodge0039@NYMasons.Org
Olive Branch0040HERKIMERMIDSTATE REGIONIlion Masonic Hall118 Moran StreetIlionNew York133571st & 3rd WedBono, Robert C.(315) 225-5674
 (315) 895-0375
Lodge0040@NYMasons.Org
Sylvan0041CAYUGA-TOMPKINSMIDSTATE REGION159 Main StreetMoraviaNew York131181st & 3rd Tue except JULY & AUGUSTHatfield, Donald A.315-558-9578
 (315) 497-0157
Lodge0041@NYMasons.Org
Evening Star0044STEUBENWESTERN REGION4 Depot StreetCanisteoNew York148232nd & 4th Wed Jan-May / 2nd Wed Jun / 2nd & 4th Wed Sep-DecMehlenbacher, Terry G(585) 991-8374
 (585) 991-8374
Lodge0044@NYMasons.Org
Union0045LETCHWORTHWESTERN REGION1893 Rochester StLimaNew York144852nd & 4th Thu Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 2nd & 4th Thu Sep@ 7:30 PM / 2nd & 4th Thu Oct@ 7:30 PM / 2nd Thu Nov@ 7:30 PM / 2nd Thu Dec@ 7:30 PMGallant, John A.(585) 245-2953Lodge0045@NYMasons.Org
Huguenot0046SECOND WESTCHESTER-PUTNAMMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall69 Main StreetTuckahoeNew York107072nd & 4th Tue except JULY-AUGRoach, Lawrence Raymond(914) 5606695
 (914) 7400342
Lodge0046@NYMasons.Org
Utica0047ONEIDAMIDSTATE REGIONMasonic Temple251 Genesee StreetUticaNew York135012nd & 4th Mon Jan-May / 2nd Mon Jun / 2nd & 4th Mon Sep-Nov / 2nd Mon DecDunne, Michael J(315) 264-4052Lodge0047@NYMasons.Org
Fidelity-Hobasco0051CAYUGA-TOMPKINSMIDSTATE REGION412 West Buffalo StreetIthacaNew York148502nd & 4th TuesdayFrance, Jamie D.(919) 637-5303Lodge0051@NYMasons.Org
Granville0055SARATOGA-WARREN-WASHINGTONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONGranville Masonic Temple97 North StreetGranvilleNew York128321st & 3rd Wed except JULY & AUGUSTAngiolillo, Michael G.(518) 788-3863
 (518) 642-9707
Lodge0055@NYMasons.Org
St. Albans0056NASSAUMETROPOLITAN REGION754 Prospect StreetBaldwinNew York115101st & 3rd FridaysPoplawski, Steven A.(516) 6332409Lodge0056@NYMasons.Org
Suffolk0060SUFFOLKMETROPOLITAN REGION312 Main StreetPort JeffersonNew York117771st & 3rd Thu except JULY & AUG, LEGAL HOLIDAYSanders, Terry Morse(631) 903-2353Lodge0060@NYMasons.Org
Wantagh Morton0063NASSAUMETROPOLITAN REGIONBaldwin Masonic Temple754 Prospect StreetBaldwinNew York115102nd & 4th Tue except July and AugustHeuser, Norbert(631) 741-3023
 (516) 579-8907
Lodge0063@NYMasons.Org
Morning Star0065STEUBENWESTERN REGION4 Depot StreetCanisteoNew York148231st & 3rd Tue except DECEMBERRecktenwald, Robert G.(570) 560-2829Lodge0065@NYMasons.Org
Staten Island0066RICHMONDMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall236 Main StreetStaten IslandNew York10307-12292nd & 4th TueConnell, John Henry9738550722
 (973) 3787522
Lodge0066@NYMasons.Org
Mariners0067FIRST MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall - Ionic Room71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41902nd Wed except JULY & AUGCalafiore, Leon(646) 429-2509
 (212) 360-5000
 (718) 655-5970
Lodge0067@NYMasons.Org
Charlotteville0073NIAGARA-ORLEANSWESTERN REGIONMasonic Hall2757 Main StreetNewfaneNew York141081st & 3rd Wed except July & AugustKing, Kevin M.(716) 998-6589
 (716) 998-6589
 716 751 6335
 (716) 751-9455
Lodge0073@NYMasons.Org
Evening Star0075OLD SEVENTEENTHHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION206 Old Loudon RoadLathamNew York121102nd & 4th Tue except July and AugustPerry, Lee P.(518) 588-1333
 (518) 765-0381
Lodge0075@NYMasons.Org
Unity0079FULTON-MONTGOMERYHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION34 Division StAmsterdamNew York120101st & 3rd WedSimpson, James Charles518-922-7600
 (518) 207-6087
Lodge0079@NYMasons.Org
Phoebus0082CENTRAL LEATHERSTOCKINGHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONNorth Main StreetNew BerlinNew York134111st Tue Apr-Dec@ 7:30 PMPotter, Terry S.(607) 316-2870
 (607) 847-9758
Lodge0082@NYMasons.Org
Newark0083WAYNEWESTERN REGION223 South Main StreetNewarkNew York145131st & 3rd Mon except EXCEPT JULY & AUGGreene, John A.(315) 331-4023Lodge0083@NYMasons.Org
Amsterdam0084FULTON-MONTGOMERYHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION34 Division StAmsterdamNew York120101st MondayBrownell, Wayne M.(518) 365-7279
 (518) 365-7279
 (518) 829-5218
Lodge0084@NYMasons.Org
Bethlehem0085OLD SEVENTEENTHHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONMasonic Temple421 Kenwood AvenueDelmarNew York120541st & 3rd Tue Jan-May / 1st & 3rd Tue Sep-DecScoons, Richard Steven(518) 424-3706
 (518) 477-5247
Lodge0085@NYMasons.Org
Van Rensselaer0087OLD SEVENTEENTHHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION710 Columbia TurnpikeEast GreenbushNew York120612nd Thu Dec@ 7:30 PM / 2nd & 4th Thu Jan-May@ 7:30 PM / 2nd Thu Nov@ 7:30 PM / 2nd & 4th Thu Sep-Oct@ 7:30 PMSheffer, Stephen B.(518) 727-8977
 (518) 727-8977
Lodge0087@NYMasons.Org
Crossroads United0093ONONDAGAMIDSTATE REGIONMasonic Hall780 Woods RoadSyracuseNew York132091st & 3rd thuLorber, Jonathan Michael(315) 657-4068
 (315) 657-4068
Lodge0093@NYMasons.Org
General Sullivan0095CHEMUNG-SCHUYLER-TIOGAMIDSTATE REGION607 South Main StreetHorseheadsNew York148451st & 3rd MondayHenry, Howard P., Sr6078733331Lodge0095@NYMasons.Org
Mount Hope-Phoenix0096SARATOGA-WARREN-WASHINGTONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONBelden Memorial Masonic Temple60 George Street, Po Box 201Fort AnnNew York128271st & 3rd Thu Monthly@ 7:30 PMGoodman, Richard D.(518) 796-8110
 (518) 796-8110
 (518) 796-8110
Lodge0096@NYMasons.Org
Renovation0097NIAGARA-ORLEANSWESTERN REGION39 Platt StreetAlbionNew York144111st & 3rd Tue except July & AugustWebb, Kyle James(425) 757-7675Lodge0097@NYMasons.Org
Rising Sun0103SARATOGA-WARREN-WASHINGTONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONPO Box 3179Saratoga SpringsNew York128661st & 3rd Mon Jan-May@ 7:00 PM / 1st Mon Jun@ 7:00 PM / 3rd Mon Sep@ 7:00 PM / 1st & 3rd Mon Oct-Dec@ 7:00 PMLevin, Paul D.(518) 526-3988
 (518) 526-3988
 (518) 507-6433
Lodge0103@NYMasons.Org
Hiram0105ERIEWESTERN REGION32nd Degree Masonic Community Center2379 Union RdCheektowagaNew York142271st Thurs & 3rd SatGalbreath, Gary M.(716) 5603506Lodge0105@NYMasons.Org
North Star0107FRANKLIN-HAMILTONMIDSTATE REGION1290 Washington StreetBrushtonNew York129164th Wed Jan-May / 4th Wed Sep-DecParker, Ernest William(315) 261-8829
 (315) 328-4468
Lodge0107@NYMasons.Org
Milo0108ONTARIO-SENECA-YATESWESTERN REGION129 Elm StreetPenn YanNew York145271st & 3rd Wed except JULY-AUGCulver, Timothy(315) 536-4234Lodge0108@NYMasons.Org
Inspiration0109MONROEWESTERN REGION979 Bay RoadWebsterNew York145802nd & 4th TuesdayCrane, Nathan W.(585) 3623843
 (585) 3623843
Lodge0109@NYMasons.Org
Scipio0110CAYUGA-TOMPKINSMIDSTATE REGIONPO Box 74Main StreetAuroraNew York130262nd & 4th TueZabriskie, Stephen L.(315) 246-0413
 Cell (315) 246-0413
Lodge0110@NYMasons.Org
St. Lawrence0111ST. LAWRENCEMIDSTATE REGION2564 State Rte 68West Main StreetCantonNew York136171st & 3rd Tue Mar-May / 1st Tue Jun / 1st & 3rd Tue Sep-DecScaggs Jr, Danny Lee(315) 323-4527Lodge0111@NYMasons.Org
Steuben0112STEUBENWESTERN REGIONSteuben County Fairgrounds15 E Washington StBathNew York148101st & 3rd WednesdayMcGlynn, Patric A.(607) 794-8991
 (607) 776-3121
 (607) 776-2584
Lodge0112@NYMasons.Org
Phoenix0115STEUBENWESTERN REGION68 Elizabeth StreetDansvilleNew York144371st & 3rd Tue Jan-Jun/Sep-DecSmith, W. James(585) 455-2651
 (585) 455-2651
Lodge0115@NYMasons.Org
Addison Union0118STEUBENWESTERN REGIONSuite 20141 Main StreetAddisonNew York148011st & 3rd Tue Jan-May / 1st & 3rd Tue Sep-DecSymonds, James Edwin(607) 346-5379
 (607) 359-3944
Lodge0118@NYMasons.Org
Hamilton0120CORTLAND-MADISONMIDSTATE REGIONHamilton Masonic Temple6500 Wes RoadHamiltonNew York13346-31142nd Mon except JULY-AUGClough, Michael J.(315) 824-1366Lodge0120@NYMasons.Org
Queensbury0121SARATOGA-WARREN-WASHINGTONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONQueensbury Masonic Temple15 Burke DriveQueensburyNew York128041st & 3rd Tue except NEW YEAR'S, 4TH OF JULYLindstrand, Jeffrey Nelson518 307 3503
 (518) 7931884
Lodge0121@NYMasons.Org
Genesee Valley0122LETCHWORTHWESTERN REGION18 Connors AvenueMt. MorrisNew York145102nd ThursdayTrescott, Richard J.(585) 683-3813
 (585) 226-9042
Lodge0122@NYMasons.Org
Dundee0123ONTARIO-SENECA-YATESWESTERN REGION15 Main StreetDundeeNew York148372nd Thu Jan-Jun@ 7:00 PM / 2nd Thu Sep-Dec@ 7:00 PMWarner, John Wesley(607) 678-0185
 (607) 243-7003
Lodge0123@NYMasons.Org
Auburn0124CAYUGA-TOMPKINSMIDSTATE REGION5593 Rt. 34SAuburnNew York130211st & 3rd Thu except July & AugustOstrander, Thomas G.[315]2240940
 315-253-3320
Lodge0124@NYMasons.Org
Eastern Light0126SOUTHERN TIERMIDSTATE REGIONMasonic Temple9 North Chenango StreetGreeneNew York137781st & 3rd Thu Sep-Dec / 1st & 3rd Thu Apr-Jun / 3rd Thu Jan-Mar@ 7:00 PMShearer, Steven Ronald(607) 760-0150
 (607) 656-4187
Lodge0126@NYMasons.Org
Lake City0127OSWEGOMIDSTATE REGION765 East Seneca StreetOswegoNew York131262nd & 4th Tue except 2nd Tuesday; July, AugusRegan, Michael John(315) 591-3827
 (315) 216-4450
Lodge0127@NYMasons.Org
Ogdensburgh-Acacian0128ST. LAWRENCEMIDSTATE REGION201 State StreetOgdensburgNew York13669-14032nd Mon * except JAN-MAR, JUL-AUGKennedy, Andrew D.(315) 323-8349Lodge0128@NYMasons.Org
Sanger0129ONEIDAMIDSTATE REGION111 Sanger AvenueWatervilleNew York134802nd & 4th Wed Jan-May / 2nd & 4th Wed Sep-DecStaelens, WilliamLodge0129@NYMasons.Org
Myrtle-Jefferson0131CHEMUNG-SCHUYLER-TIOGAMIDSTATE REGION308 West Main StreetPO Box 413Montour FallsNew York14865-04131st & 3rd Thu Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 1st & 3rd Thu Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMUpdyke Sr, John Richard(607) 535-4445Lodge0131@NYMasons.Org
Niagara LaSalle0132NIAGARA-ORLEANSWESTERN REGION9605 Colvin Rd.Niagara FallsNew York143041st & 3rd Wed Jan-Jun, Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMHeary, Timothy M.(716) 940-7710Lodge0132@NYMasons.Org
Lowville0134JEFFERSON-LEWISMIDSTATE REGION7554 South State StreetLowvilleNew York133671st Thu Mar-Dec@ 7:30 PMSchell, Randall A.315 486-3202
 (315) 3767787
Lodge0134@NYMasons.Org
Hiram0136OSWEGOMIDSTATE REGION646 Maple AveMasonic HallFultonNew York130691st & 3rd Tue Monthly@ 7:30 PMVisconti, Garry Lee(315) 529-1936
 (315) 402-2002
 (315) 592-2000
 (315) 529-1936
Lodge0136@NYMasons.Org
Anglo-Saxon0137FIRST KINGSMETROPOLITAN REGIONMidwood Masonic Temple1348 East 64th StreetBrooklynNew York112341st Thu Jan-Jun/Sep-DecLundy, Rohan Mark(347) 924-4011
 (516) 208-9229
 (347) 924-4011
 (212) 831-0600;111
Lodge0137@NYMasons.Org
Otsego0138CENTRAL LEATHERSTOCKINGHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION77 Main StreetCooperstownNew York133261st & 3rd Tue Jan-May / 1st Tue Jun / 1st & 3rd Tue Sep-DecDeysenroth, Peter Albin607-434-3780
 6075478231
Lodge0138@NYMasons.Org
Milnor0139ONTARIO-SENECA-YATESWESTERN REGIONFirst United Methodist Church106 East Main StVictorNew York145642nd & 4th Thu Jan-Jun / 2nd Thu Jun / 2nd & 4th Thu Sep-Oct / 2nd Thu NovTrautman, Philip A.(585) 781-0369
 (585) 394-6976
Lodge0139@NYMasons.Org
Clinton0140OLD SEVENTEENTHHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION75 Water Plant RoadTroyNew York121821st & 3rd Thu Jan-May@ 7:30 PM / 1st & 3rd Thu Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMDzembo, Jason Eric(518) 935-3323
 (518) 473-0849
Lodge0140@NYMasons.Org
Erie Canal0141CAYUGA-TOMPKINSMIDSTATE REGIONMasonic Hall2803 State Route 31 EWeedsportNew York131661st & 3rd Thu Monthly@ 7:00 PMMowers, Gary P.(315) 246-7029Lodge0141@NYMasons.Org
Mount Moriah0145CHAUTAUQUAWESTERN REGIONPO Box 3863485 Baker StreetJamestownNew York14702-03861st & 3rd Tue except LEGAL HOLIDAYS OR EVES OFOlofson, Eugene S.(716) 488 2530Lodge0145@NYMasons.Org
Western Union0146ALLEGANYWESTERN REGION59 Main StreetBelfastNew York147112nd & 4th Mon except HOLIDAYSWashbon, Kenneth A.(585) 365-8154Lodge0146@NYMasons.Org
Warren Salem Town0147CAYUGA-TOMPKINSMIDSTATE REGIONMasonic Hall155 Cayuga StreetUnion SpringsNew York131601st & 3rd TueChappell, Peter J.(315) 730-0667
 (315) 253-6732
Lodge0147@NYMasons.Org
Tri-Valley0148CORTLAND-MADISONMIDSTATE REGION611 Stone StreetOneidaNew York134211st Thu Mar-NovWilcox, William M.(315) 447-8289
 (315) 697-9944
Lodge0148@NYMasons.Org
Au Sable River0149CLINTON-ESSEXHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONMasonic Hall1746 Main StreetKeesevilleNew York129441st & 3rd Thu Mar-NovCobb, James Andrew(518) 569-9947Lodge0149@NYMasons.Org
Sauquoit0150ONEIDAMIDSTATE REGION2917 Oneida StreetSauquoitNew York134562nd & 4th TueMartin, Douglas R.(315) 335-2081
 (315) 240-5520
Lodge0150@NYMasons.Org
Sentinel0151STEUBENWESTERN REGION2695 St Rt 248GreenwoodNew York148393RD WED except JULY & AUGStreeter, Robert T.(607) 225-4278Lodge0151@NYMasons.Org
Hanover0152CHAUTAUQUAWESTERN REGION22 Main StreetForestvilleNew York140622ND & 4TH WED except SUMMER RECESSParker, Lance Cairl(716) 672-9756Lodge0152@NYMasons.Org
Valley0153CHEMUNG-SCHUYLER-TIOGAMIDSTATE REGION684 Main StreetChemungNew York148251st & 3rd Sat @ 7:30 PM Except July and AugustBailey, Grayson Freeman(607) 414-2350Lodge0153@NYMasons.Org
ERAC0154MONROEWESTERN REGIONDamascus Shrine Center979 Bay RoadWebsterNew York145802nd & 4th MondayZabel, John E.(585) 576-4868
 (585) 223-3228
Lodge0154@NYMasons.Org
Fraternal0155CLINTON-ESSEXHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION7692 State Route 22West ChazyNew York129921st & 3rd Wed except 3 DEC, JUL-AUGCobb, James Andrew(518) 569-9947Lodge0155@NYMasons.Org
Trumansburg0157CAYUGA-TOMPKINSMIDSTATE REGIONMain StreetTrumansburgNew York148861st & 3rd Mon except LABOR DAYDitmars, Peter L.(607) 379-2878
 (607) 387-6878
Lodge0157@NYMasons.Org
Pultneyville0159WAYNEWESTERN REGION4035 Lake RoadPultneyvilleNew York145891st & 3rd Mon except JAN,JLY,AUG,SEPVerbridge, Robert A.(315) 945-7997
 (315) 589-8090
Lodge0159@NYMasons.Org
Philanthropic0164ONEIDAMIDSTATE REGION27 Mexico StreetCamdenNew York133163rd Wed Mar / 1st & 3rd Wed Apr-Jun / 1st & 3rd Wed Sep-Nov / 1st Wed DecPritchard, James(315) 335-8548Lodge0164@NYMasons.Org
Boonville-Uriel0165ONEIDAMIDSTATE REGIONPO Box 461BoonvilleNew York133092nd & 4th Thu except all othersKramer, Michael Jonathan(315) 269-7514
 (315) 942-4476
 (315) 942-2127
Lodge0165@NYMasons.Org
Forest0166CHAUTAUQUAWESTERN REGION321 East Main StreetFredoniaNew York14063-00471st & 3rd Tue except July and AugustStoll, James N.(716) 225-7408
 (716) 965-2051
Lodge0166@NYMasons.Org
Tri-Town0167SOUTHERN TIERMIDSTATE REGIONPO Box 148BainbridgeNew York137331st & 3rd WednesdaysVonderhorst, Eric C.607-655-1646Lodge0167@NYMasons.Org
Corning Painted Post0168STEUBENWESTERN REGION122 Reynolds AvenueCorningNew York148301st & 3rd Tue except EX JULY & AUGUSTJohnson II, Albert L.(607) 368-4667
 (607) 438-1123
 (607) 962-0831
Lodge0168@NYMasons.Org
Chaumont0172JEFFERSON-LEWISMIDSTATE REGIONChaumont Masonic Temple12011 NYS Route 12 EChaumontNew York136224th Mon Mar@ 7:30 PM / 2nd & 4th Mon Apr-Dec@ 7:30 PMBird, Gary L.(315) 783-1941
 (315) 649-2827
Lodge0172@NYMasons.Org
Oxford0175SOUTHERN TIERMIDSTATE REGION27 Main StOxfordNew York138302nd & 4th MondayBurch, Homer Albert(607) 334-8871Lodge0175@NYMasons.Org
Binghamton0177SOUTHERN TIERMIDSTATE REGIONJohnson City Unity Lodge No. 97022 Lewis StreetJohnson CityNew York137902nd & 4th Wed Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 2nd & 4th Wed Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMLyons, Garrett Thomas(716) 378-4224Lodge0177@NYMasons.Org
Cornerstone0178METROPOLITANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-renaissance71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41902ND MON-2ND THUR EXC JULY,AUG *Rosenthal, Hon. Louis R.(718) 875-2227
 718 624 9552
 (718) 855-5100
 (718) 875-2227
Lodge0178@NYMasons.Org
Knickerbocker0182NINTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGION71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York100102nd ThuCiccone, Thomas F(917) 605-7711
 (917) 605-7711
Lodge0182@NYMasons.Org
Farmerville-Union0183ONTARIO-SENECA-YATESWESTERN REGION8396 Main StreetInterlakenNew York148471st & 3rd Tue except JULY & AUGUSTNelson, Everett L.(607) 279-1388
 (607) 279-1388
Lodge0183@NYMasons.Org
Ulster0193MID HUDSONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION19 Russell StreetSaugertiesNew York124772nd & 4th Wed Jan-May / 2nd & 4th Wed Sep-Nov / 2nd Mon DecPost Jr, Claude H.(845) 706-7712
 (845) 246-6743
Lodge0193@NYMasons.Org
Franklin0195METROPOLITANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-empire Room71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41903rd Mon Jan-Jun / Sep / 1st Mon *Shannon, Hugh Joseph(201) 962-6224Lodge0195@NYMasons.Org
Solomon's0196FIRST WESTCHESTER-PUTNAMMETROPOLITAN REGION54 Main StreetTarrytownNew York105911st & 3rd Thu except JULY/AUGUSTNanavaty, Anish Deepak(917) 442-3778Lodge0196@NYMasons.Org
Harmony0199NINTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGION601 Main StreetSparkillNew York109761st & 3rd Mon Jan-Jun/Sep-DecTiner, William M2013942864Lodge0199@NYMasons.Org
Garoga-Sincerity0200ONTARIO-SENECA-YATESWESTERN REGIONPhelps Masonic Temple67 Ontario StreetPhelpsNew York145321st & 3rd Tue except JULY & AUGRuggles, Clayton (Bob) Robert(315) 7598859
 (315) 5483573
Lodge0200@NYMasons.Org
Genesis0201FIRST KINGSMETROPOLITAN REGIONMidwood Masonic Temple1348 East 64th StreetBrooklynNew York11234-56252nd & 4th Thu except JULY-AUGKuhner Jr, Donald T.(516) 661-4290
 (631) 909-3297
Lodge0201@NYMasons.Org
Munn0203METROPOLITANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-Colonial71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41902nd & 4th Thu except JULY, AUG, HOLIDAYSSoloway, Sheldon(516) 647-3029
 516-239-1450
 (516) 239-9500
Lodge0203@NYMasons.Org
Perfect Square0204SEVENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-Colonial71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41902nd Wed except HOLIDAY WEEKLynch, William Peter(718) 619-1897
 (718) 619-1897
Lodge0204@NYMasons.Org
Phoenix0205THIRD KINGSMETROPOLITAN REGION1348 East 64th StreetBrooklynNew York112342nd & 4th Tue except JULY-AUGCannon, Shane6465333303Lodge0205@NYMasons.Org
Pocahontas0211ONTARIO-SENECA-YATESWESTERN REGION2417 Mound RoadSeneca FallsNew York131482nd & 4th TueValois III, William A.(315) 224-9433Lodge0211@NYMasons.Org
Gouverneur0217ST. LAWRENCEMIDSTATE REGIONMasonic Temple23 Trinity AvenueGouverneurNew York136421st & 3rd Tue Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 1st & 3rd Tue Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMScozzafava, Frederick Earl(315) 486-4502
 315-222-7320
 (315) 486-4502
 315-287-7529
 (315) 287-1600
 (315) 287-1602
Lodge0217@NYMasons.Org
Cayuga0221CAYUGA-TOMPKINSMIDSTATE REGION3448 Route 34Scipio CenterNew York131471st & 3rd Wed Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 1st & 3rd Wed Sep-DecLampman, Jeffery Lee, Jr(315) 4068050
 (315) 4068050
Lodge0221@NYMasons.Org
Roman-Hatheway0223ONEIDAMIDSTATE REGIONElks Lodge126 West Liberty StreetRomeNew York13440-57181st & 3rd Tue Monthly@ 7:00 PMHawks, Kenneth B(315) 7907054
 (315) 5335293
Lodge0223@NYMasons.Org
Oriental-Faxton0224ONEIDAMIDSTATE REGIONMasonic Temple251 Genesee StreetUticaNew York135012nd & 4th Tue Monthly@ 7:00 PMAlvarado, MarkNone
 (315) 272-3481
Lodge0224@NYMasons.Org
Queen of Sheba0226JEFFERSON-LEWISMIDSTATE REGIONMain StreetAntwerpNew York136082nd & 4th Wed except JAN,FEB,JUL,AUGHoward, Craig Steven(315) 489-4228Lodge0226@NYMasons.Org
University0230ALLEGANYWESTERN REGIONMasonic HallKarr Valley RoadAlmondNew York148042nd & 4th MondayWeaver, Alan Robert(607) 661-0243
 (607) 281-1415
Lodge0230@NYMasons.Org
Cornerstone0231ORANGE-ROCKLAND-SULLIVANHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONMcGarrah's Stagecoach Inn300 Stage RdMonroeNew York109502nd & 4th WednesdayWilliams, Jonathan Adams(845) 238-4713
 (845) 783-7172
 (845) 476-8784
Lodge0231@NYMasons.Org
King Solomon-Beethoven0232NINTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONEmpire Room -12th Floor71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York100101st & 3rd Wed except JULY, AUG, HOLIDAYSLewin, Stanley M.(646) 842-0036
 (212) 927-7012
Lodge0232@NYMasons.Org
Pacific0233METROPOLITANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-corinthian71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41901st & 3rd Tue Sep-Dec@ 7:00 PM / 1st & 3rd Tue Jan-Jun@ 7:00 PMMelendez, Jorge L.(917) 744-4919Lodge0233@NYMasons.Org
Philipstown0236FIRST WESTCHESTER-PUTNAMMETROPOLITAN REGIONPhilipstown Masonic Temple18 Secore StreetNelsonvilleNew York105161st & 3rd Thu except JULY & AUGUSTPotts, Alan Wayne(845) 265-5561Lodge0236@NYMasons.Org
Harmony0241QUEENSMETROPOLITAN REGION149-39 11th AvenueWhitestoneNew York113571st & 3rd Fri Jan-Jun, Sep-Dec@ 7:00 PMSchneider, Alan(917) 364-9210
 (718) 465-2113
Lodge0241@NYMasons.Org
Arcana0246SEVENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall - French Doric Room71 West 23rd Street, 10th FloorNew YorkNew York10010-41902nd & 4th Wed except 4th Wednesday in June thrZolot, Seth Lee(516) 532-0226
 (516) 791-9223
 (516) 532-0226
 718.784.8115
 (718) 784-8100
Lodge0246@NYMasons.Org
Willard Sylvan Grove0250FIFTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONScottish Rite Building28 Lincoln AveRockville CentreNew York115701st Tue Jan-Jun@ 7:00 PM / 1st Tue Sep-Dec@ 7:00 PMGreene, Harrison(516) 308-8417
 (516) 308-8417
Lodge0250@NYMasons.Org
Enchanted Mountains0252CATTARAUGUSWESTERN REGIONOlean Masonic Temple124 North Union StreetOleanNew York147601st & 3rd Tue except Jul, AugBackhaus, John T.(716) 307-2678Lodge0252@NYMasons.Org
Living Stone0255ERIEWESTERN REGIONMasonic Hall8798 Lower East Hill RoadColdenNew York14033-97191st & 3rd ThuWillibey, Michael(716) 998 0925
 (716) 998 0925
 716 551 3117
Lodge0255@NYMasons.Org
Fort Brewerton0256ONONDAGAMIDSTATE REGION451 Main StreetPhoenixNew York131352nd & 4th Fri except JULY-AUGChildress, David Michael(315) 430-2722
 (315) 432-2242
 (315) 676-4370
Lodge0256@NYMasons.Org
Macedonia0258ALLEGANYWESTERN REGION380 Main StreetBolivarNew York147151st & 3rd Wed except JULY & AUGLinn, Gregory Michael(716) 378-5926Lodge0258@NYMasons.Org
Sisco0259CLINTON-ESSEXHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION774 Nys Rte 22WadhamsNew York129931st & 3rd Mon Jan-May / 1st Mon Jun / 3rd Mon Sep / 1st & 3rd Mon Oct-DecViens, Paul Brian(518) 962-4518Lodge0259@NYMasons.Org
Phoenix0262CATTARAUGUSWESTERN REGION3 South Water StreetGowandaNew York140701st & 3rd Wed except JULY & AUGPetersen, Francis Ralph(716) 988-3814
 (716) 988-3814
Lodge0262@NYMasons.Org
Mount Vernon0263LETCHWORTHWESTERN REGIONRoute 78 Main StJava VillageNew York140832nd & 4th Mon Jan-Apr/Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PM / 2nd Mon May-Jun@ 7:30 PMDriver, Michael E.(585) 689-3069
 (585) 457-9948
Lodge0263@NYMasons.Org
Baron Steuben0264ONEIDAMIDSTATE REGIONMasonic Temple5559 Main StreetLee CenterNew York133632nd & 4th Wed Jan-Jun/Aug-DecSargent, John T.3153356711
 (315) 3363435
Lodge0264@NYMasons.Org
Francis Lewis0273QUEENSMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall149-39 11th AveWhitestoneNew York113571st & 3rd Wed Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 1st & 3rd Wed Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMGaglio, Daniel Victor(718) 640-7990
 (718) 640-7990
Lodge0273@NYMasons.Org
Beacon0283MID HUDSONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION150 Myers Corners RoadWappingers FallsNew York125901st WednesdayLeske, James Andrew(914) 489-1604
 (845) 593-2099
Lodge0283@NYMasons.Org
America0284SECOND KINGSMETROPOLITAN REGION71 West 23rd StreetColonial RoomNew YorkNew York100102nd Tue Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 2nd Tue Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMGiordano, Richard L.(516) 426-2260
 (347) 254-3090
 (718) 880-1860
Lodge0284@NYMasons.Org
George Washington0285FIFTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-jacobean71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41901st & 3rd Fri except July & AugustPurpi, Thomas Vincent(516) 7797809Lodge0285@NYMasons.Org
Continental0287FIFTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-renaissance71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41901ST WED EXCEPT JULY & AUGWeigert, Edward M.(347) 267-1005
 (718) 375-6261
 (718) 375-6200
 (718) 375-6200
Lodge0287@NYMasons.Org
Mount Olive0290CHEMUNG-SCHUYLER-TIOGAMIDSTATE REGION1 Temple LaneSpencerNew York148831st & 3rd ThursdaysAnderson, Richard W.(607) 319-1143
 (607) 589-6634
Lodge0290@NYMasons.Org
Canandaigua0294ONTARIO-SENECA-YATESWESTERN REGIONMasonic Hall12 Canandaigua StreetShortsvilleNew York14548-97241st & 3rd Mon except HolidaysStanton Jr, George N.(585) 857-0228
 (585) 394-6829
Lodge0294@NYMasons.Org
Alexandria0297JEFFERSON-LEWISMIDSTATE REGION24 James StreetPo Box 291Alexandria BayNew York136071st & 3rd Tue MonthlyWillix, Brian Thomas(315) 486-1662Lodge0297@NYMasons.Org
Fish House0298FULTON-MONTGOMERYHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION168 South Main StreetNorthvilleNew York121341st & 3rd Wed Jan-Jun/Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMPayne, Todd L.(518) 848-6694Lodge0298@NYMasons.Org
Dunkirk-Irondequoit0301CHAUTAUQUAWESTERN REGIONPO Box 4941 West Main StreetFredoniaNew York140632nd & 4th Tue MonthlySam, Richard Norman(716) 951-9054
 (716) 366-3402
Lodge0301@NYMasons.Org
Sylvan0303CHAUTAUQUAWESTERN REGIONMasonic Temple3485 Baker Street Ext.JamestownNew York147011st Sat Jan-Apr@ 10:00 AM / 2nd Sat May@ 10:00 AM / 1st Sat Jun-Aug / 2nd Sat Sep@ 10:00 AM / 1st Sat Oct-Dec@ 10:00 AMWilliams, Robert S.(716) 483-0738Lodge0303@NYMasons.Org
Schiller0304NINTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONWhitestone Masonic Temple149-39 Eleventh AvenueWhitestoneNew York113572nd Mon except EXCEPT JULY & AUGLesser, Mark S.(917) 754-9619Lodge0304@NYMasons.Org
Fayetteville Central City0305ONONDAGAMIDSTATE REGIONFayetteville Masonic Temp116 East Genesee StreetFayettevilleNew York130661st & 3rd Tue except July & AugustCobb, Craig E.(315) 415-1947
 (315) 446-0625
Lodge0305@NYMasons.Org
Cuba-Friendship0306ALLEGANYWESTERN REGIONMasonic Temple3 East Main StreetCubaNew York147271st & 3rd Thu except JULY & AUGErwin, James Paul(585) 307-9851
 (585) 968-3815
Lodge0306@NYMasons.Org
Seneca Lake0308ONTARIO-SENECA-YATESWESTERN REGIONMilo StreetDresdenNew York144411st & 3rd Thu MonthlyGoodman, Herbert L.(315) 521-6403
 (315) 536-4794
Lodge0308@NYMasons.Org
Hudson River0309ORANGE-ROCKLAND-SULLIVANHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONSt. Thomas Episcopal ChurchOld Route 9 WNew WindsorNew York125532nd & 4th WedElliott, Daniel D.(845) 926-2377
 (845) 562-7538
Lodge0309@NYMasons.Org
Mount Zion0311OLD SEVENTEENTHHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION39 Brunswick RoadTroyNew York121801st & 3rd Mon Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 1st & 3rd Mon Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMSmith, Timothy Andrew(518) 505-2010
 (518) 505-2010
Lodge0311@NYMasons.Org
Stony Point Wawayanda0313ORANGE-ROCKLAND-SULLIVANHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONThe Camp Venture Building601 Main StreetSparkillNew York109761st & 3rd Wed except July & AugustNervegna, Thomas J.(845) 216-2460
 (845) 357-5482
 (845) 357-5482
Lodge0313@NYMasons.Org
Black Lake Hammond0319ST. LAWRENCEMIDSTATE REGIONMasonic Hall600 Academy StreetHammondNew York136461st & 3rd MonNicol, Neil G.(315) 783-9925
 (315) 324-5310
 (315) 324-5310
Lodge0319@NYMasons.Org
Union Star0320MONROEWESTERN REGIONHoneoye Falls Masonic Tpl3 North Main StreetHoneoye FallsNew York144722nd Mon except July and AugustAllan, Andrew(585) 406-5643Lodge0320@NYMasons.Org
Amity0323FIFTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-Corinthian71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41492nd Thu except JULY & AUGUSTWeigert, Edward M.(347) 267-1005
 (718) 375-6261
 (718) 375-6200
 (718) 375-6200
Lodge0323@NYMasons.Org
Cherry Valley0334CENTRAL LEATHERSTOCKINGHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION85 Alden StreetCherry ValleyNew York133202nd & 4th Mon except JUNE,JULY,AUGArmitstead, William L.(518) 993-2290Lodge0334@NYMasons.Org
Wyoming0342BRONXMETROPOLITAN REGIONCity Island Masonic Temple241 City Island AvenueBronxNew York104641st & 3rd Thu except JULY & AUGRichards, Martin Lincoln(917) 709-7703
 (212) 337-6639
 (914) 813-2037
Lodge0342@NYMasons.Org
Rondout0343MID HUDSONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONFellowship Hall26 Wynkoop PlaceKingstonNew York124011st & 3rd Mon except JULY-1 SEPTRich, William J.(845) 514-7003
 (845) 247-4627
Lodge0343@NYMasons.Org
Clinton-Hampton0347ONEIDAMIDSTATE REGIONMasonic Temple7277 West Main StreetWestmorelandNew York134901st & 3rd Thu Jan-May / 1st Thu Jun / 1st & 3rd Thu Sep-DecTarkowski, Scott Bernard(315) 335-6326Lodge0347@NYMasons.Org
Peconic0349SUFFOLKMETROPOLITAN REGIONJunior Order of United American MachinistsPO Box 214GreenportNew York119441st & 3rd Wed except EXCEPT JULY & AUGCapolongo, Albert Michael(631) 921-7500
 (631) 921-7500
 (631) 298-4100
Lodge0349@NYMasons.Org
Homer0352CORTLAND-MADISONMIDSTATE REGIONHomer Masonic Temple27 South Main StHomerNew York130772nd & 4th Mon Jan-Jun / 2nd & 4th Mon Sep-DecPerkins, Russell O.(607) 756-8875
 (607) 756-8875
Lodge0352@NYMasons.Org
Ancient Landmarks0358ERIEWESTERN REGIONSweet Home Masonic Temple641 Sweet Home Rd.AmherstNew York14226-14272nd & 4th Mon *Carter, Timothy Porter(716) 536-3803
 (716) 536-3803
Lodge0358@NYMasons.Org
Randolph0359CATTARAUGUSWESTERN REGIONRandolph Free Library26 Jamestown StreetRandolphNew York147721st Tue except JAN,FEB,JLY,AUGSadowski, Gary A.(716) 499-7749
 (716) 569-6727
Lodge0359@NYMasons.Org
Goshen0365ORANGE-ROCKLAND-SULLIVANHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONP. O. Box 681(370 Main Street)GoshenNew York109241st & 3rd Mon except JUL & AUG, NAT'L HOLIDAYSNervegna, Thomas J.(845) 216-2460
 (845) 357-5482
 (845) 357-5482
Lodge0365@NYMasons.Org
Croton0368SECOND WESTCHESTER-PUTNAMMETROPOLITAN REGION11 Church StreetCarmelNew York105121st & 3rd Wed except JULY-AUGAdams, Douglas W.(845) 222-9434
 (845) 222-8971
 (845) 222-9434
Lodge0368@NYMasons.Org
Callimachus0369OSWEGOMIDSTATE REGION451 Main StreetPhoenixNew York131351st & 3rd Wed except JAN,FEB,JLY,AUGWikoff, Garret A.(315) 695-4271Lodge0369@NYMasons.Org
Heritage0371FOURTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-ionic71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41903rd Thu Jan-Jun@ 7:00 PM / 3rd Thu Sep-Dec@ 7:00 PMTan, Kent Brian(860) 917-5257Lodge0371@NYMasons.Org
La Sincerite0373TENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall- Chapter71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41902nd Tue - 6:00 PMChabert, Nicolas Gabriel(917) 383-2475
 (917) 383-2475
Lodge0373@NYMasons.Org
Niagara0375NIAGARA-ORLEANSWESTERN REGIONOne Cottage StreetLockportNew York140942nd & 4th Wed except 11 NOV, 9 DEC, JULY-AUGLewis, Cory Benjamin(716) 200-9690Lodge0375@NYMasons.Org
Big Flats0378CHEMUNG-SCHUYLER-TIOGAMIDSTATE REGION49 Main StreetBig FlatsNew York148141st & 3rd Wed Jan-Jun / 1st & 3rd Wed Sep-DecPeters, Rocky Grant(607) 426-1587
 (607) 562-3055
Lodge0378@NYMasons.Org
Oakland0379LETCHWORTHWESTERN REGION1 North Main StreetCastileNew York144271st Tue Jan-Mar / 1st & 3rd Tue Apr-DecSmith, Kenneth E.(585) 233-1670
 (585) 851-1409
 (585) 768-7731
Lodge0379@NYMasons.Org
Huguenot0381RICHMONDMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Temple236 Main StreetStaten IslandNew York103071st & 3rd Thu except July & AugustNavallo, William H.(732) 616-5851
 (718) 356-7333
 (732) 303-9423
Lodge0381@NYMasons.Org
Northern Aurora0383FRANKLIN-HAMILTONMIDSTATE REGIONAurora Masonic Temple722 Salmon StreetFort CovingtonNew York129371st & 3rd Tue except JUNE-AUGHazen, Troy K.(518) 529-0520
 (518) 529-6119
 (518) 529-0520
Lodge0383@NYMasons.Org
Cherry Creek0384CHAUTAUQUAWESTERN REGION6837 Main StreetCherry CreekNew York147231st & 3rd Mon except HOLIDAYS, JUNE-JULYCaughel, David Allen(716) 296-5576Lodge0384@NYMasons.Org
Jordan0386ONONDAGAMIDSTATE REGIONMasonic Temple14 North Main StreetJordanNew York130801st & 3rd Mon Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 1st & 3rd Mon Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMNovak, Adam Francis(315) 200-0886Lodge0386@NYMasons.Org
La Fraternidad0387TENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall - Empire71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41902nd & 4th Fri except JULY & AUGBallena, Miguel Angel(347) 379-0552
 (212) 306-3767
 (718) 850-1874
Lodge0387@NYMasons.Org
Sodus0392WAYNEWESTERN REGION4 East Main StreetSodusNew York145511st & 3rd Tue except JULY,AUG,SEPTCampbell, Roger(315) 359-3204Lodge0392@NYMasons.Org
Waddington0393ST. LAWRENCEMIDSTATE REGIONMain St & St Lawrence AveWaddingtonNew York136941st & 3rd Wed except July and AugustSpadaccini, Philip A.(315) 323-0881Lodge0393@NYMasons.Org
Cobleskill0394CENTRAL LEATHERSTOCKINGHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION451 W Main StreetCobleskillNew York120431st & 3rd TuesdayPhillips, Joseph Andrew(518) 487-0678
 (518) 464-2698
Lodge0394@NYMasons.Org
Amber0395ST. LAWRENCEMIDSTATE REGIONMasonic Hall1767 State Hwy 72, Main St.ParishvilleNew York136722nd & 4th Thu Mar-Dec@ 7:30 PMWilson, Dean F.(315) 212-0463
 (315) 265-0846
Lodge0395@NYMasons.Org
Deposit0396SOUTHERN TIERMIDSTATE REGION208 Front StreetPO Box 396DepositNew York137541st & 3rd Mon except LABOR DAYSummers, Patrick DanielLodge0396@NYMasons.Org
Maine0399SOUTHERN TIERMIDSTATE REGION108 Lincoln DriveVestalNew York138501st & 3rd Mon Jan-May / 1st & 3rd Mon Sep-DecGoldman, Joseph6073499994
 6073499994
Lodge0399@NYMasons.Org
Van Rensselaer Star0400SARATOGA-WARREN-WASHINGTONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION20 Hill RoadHoosick FallsNew York120901st Tue Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 1st Tue Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMDzembo, Jason Eric(518) 935-3323
 (518) 473-0849
Lodge0400@NYMasons.Org
Compact0402FOURTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-corinthian71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41902nd Tue except JULY & AUGUSTStraus, James Jonathan347-852-7729Lodge0402@NYMasons.Org
Balder-Greenpoint0403FIRST KINGSMETROPOLITAN REGIONMidwood Masonic Temple1348 East 64th St.BrooklynNew York11234-56251st TueKeeler, Joseph M.(917) 596-8334
 (718) 833-0900
Lodge0403@NYMasons.Org
Constellation0404LETCHWORTHWESTERN REGIONMasonic Temple21 North Main StreetPerryNew York145301st & 3rd Thu Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 1st & 3rd Thu Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMBucknam, Timothy L.(585) 507-6847Lodge0404@NYMasons.Org
France L.C.A.C.0410TENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-jacobean71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41904th Tue except JULY & AUGUSTRoulot, Vincent(646) 957-4060Lodge0410@NYMasons.Org
Hoffman0412ORANGE-ROCKLAND-SULLIVANHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION9 Courtland StreetMiddletownNew York109401st & 3rd Tue except EXCPT JULY & AUGCola, John W.(845) 542-1665Lodge0412@NYMasons.Org
West Star0413LETCHWORTHWESTERN REGION2473 Main StreetVarysburgNew York141671st & 3rd Mon except JULY & AUGCramer, Glenn L.(585) 969-2351
 (585) 535-7507
Lodge0413@NYMasons.Org
Scriba0414OSWEGOMIDSTATE REGION1416 State Route 49ConstantiaNew York130442nd & 4th Mon except 4th Monday in DecemberTuff, Shawn M.(315) 727-0850
 (315) 579-3399
 (315) 727-0850
Lodge0414@NYMasons.Org
Pulaski0415OSWEGOMIDSTATE REGION28 Broad StreetPulaskiNew York131421st and 3rd Wednesdays at 7:30 PM, except January, FebruaryBlachman, Marvin H.(315) 509-4180Lodge0415@NYMasons.Org
Wayne0416WAYNEWESTERN REGION1932 Ridge RdOntarioNew York145192nd & 4th WednesdayCampbell, Roger(315) 359-3204Lodge0416@NYMasons.Org
Wadsworth0417OLD SEVENTEENTHHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION67 Corning PlaceAlbanyNew York12207-19992nd & 4th Wed except Christmas, July & AugustBailey, Paul F.(518) 937-2990
 (518) 459-9386
Lodge0417@NYMasons.Org
Arcade0419LETCHWORTHWESTERN REGIONMasonic TempleMain & Park StreetArcadeNew York140092nd & 4th Tue Mar-Jun / 4th Sat Jul-Aug / 2nd & 4th Tue Sep-DecKessler, Geoffery Wade(716) 560-6456Lodge0419@NYMasons.Org
Warrensburgh0425SARATOGA-WARREN-WASHINGTONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION3893 Main StreetWarrensburgNew York128851st & 3rd Mon except June, July, and AugustBolton, Gregory James(518) 410-6897Lodge0425@NYMasons.Org
High Falls0428ST. LAWRENCEMIDSTATE REGIONMasonic Hall85 Main StreetColtonNew York136251st & 3rd Wed except JULY & AUGCollins, Michael J.(315) 265-0116Lodge0428@NYMasons.Org
Rhinebeck0432MID HUDSONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONPO Box 4326472 Montgomery StreetRhinebeckNew York12572-04321st & 3rd Wed Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 1st & 3rd Wed Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMDowden, Carl Frederick(845) 532-4566
 845-876-2509
 (845) 758-5386
 (845) 876-4831
Lodge0432@NYMasons.Org
Fort Plain0433FULTON-MONTGOMERYHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION9 Canal StreetFort PlainNew York133392nd & 4th Tue except EX JAN, JUNE,JULY,AUGDesrochers, Brian(518) 7058829
 (518) 7058829
Lodge0433@NYMasons.Org
Pleasantville Hiawatha0434SECOND WESTCHESTER-PUTNAMMETROPOLITAN REGION283 Manville RoadPleasantvilleNew York105702nd & 4th Wed Jan-May / 2nd Wed Jun / 4th Wed Sep / 2nd & 4th Wed Oct-DecGrenadier, Michael David(914) 403-3430
 (914) 969-6459
 (914) 636-2820
Lodge0434@NYMasons.Org
St. Mark's-Vestal0435SOUTHERN TIERMIDSTATE REGIONVestal Masonic Temple108 Lincoln Dr.VestalNew York138501st & 3rd Thu Jan-May / 1st & 3rd Thu Sep-DecSchoonmaker, Robert John(607) 765-1918
 (607) 765-1918
Lodge0435@NYMasons.Org
Wamponamon0437SUFFOLKMETROPOLITAN REGION200 Main StreetSag HarborNew York119631st & 3rd ThuMcErlean, Patrick Alan(631) 404-8235
 (631) 725-0663
Lodge0437@NYMasons.Org
Marathon0438CORTLAND-MADISONMIDSTATE REGION28 Main StreetMarathonNew York138031st & 3rd Mon Jan-May@ 7:30 PM / 1st Mon Jun@ 7:30 PM / 3rd Mon Sep@ 7:30 PM / 1st & 3rd Mon Oct-Dec@ 7:30 PMWheaton, Benjamin Dan(607) 5979852Lodge0438@NYMasons.Org
Delaware River0439CENTRAL LEATHERSTOCKINGHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION37 Meredith StreetDelhiNew York137531st & 3rd Thu Jan-Jun/Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMMorley, William S.(607) 434-1403Lodge0439@NYMasons.Org
Windsor0442SOUTHERN TIERMIDSTATE REGION8 College AvenueWindsorNew York138651st & 3rd Fri except JULY & AUGSchwartz, Scott Korey(954) 494-4142
 (954) 494-4142
Lodge0442@NYMasons.Org
Cassia0445SECOND KINGSMETROPOLITAN REGIONGrand Lodge of New York, Colonial Room71 West 23rd StNew YorkNew York100103rd Thu Jan-Jun, Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMFalk, Mitchell A.(917) 701-7002
 (718) 332-6406
Lodge0445@NYMasons.Org
Franklin0447FOURTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-tudor71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41903rd Tue except JULY & AUGUSTEspino, Christopher914 252 2318Lodge0447@NYMasons.Org
Manahatta0449FOURTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-french Ionic71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41904th Fri MonthlyRazon, Louie(516) 225-3902Lodge0449@NYMasons.Org
Kane0454FOURTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-renaissance71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41901st & 3rd Tue Jan-May / 1st & 3rd Tue Oct-DecReitz, Paul D.(917) 216-9512
 (212) 757-6929
Lodge0454@NYMasons.Org
Newport0455HERKIMERMIDSTATE REGION7479 South Main StreetNewportNew York134161st & 3rd Wed except JULY-AUGJoslin, Keith Earl(315) 404-6079
 (315) 845-8285
Lodge0455@NYMasons.Org
Shekomeko0458MID HUDSONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION3 Quaker Hill RoadPleasant ValleyNew York125691st & 3rd FridaysDugger, Austin Wayne(845) 5186482
 (845) 5186482
Lodge0458@NYMasons.Org
Attica0462LETCHWORTHWESTERN REGION39 Main StreetAtticaNew York140111st Wed Jan-Mar / 1st & 3rd Wed Apr-DecFugle, Brian B.Lodge0462@NYMasons.Org
Lamoka0463CHEMUNG-SCHUYLER-TIOGAMIDSTATE REGIONTyrone Masonic TempleCty Rt 23TyroneNew York148871st & 3rd Tue except JULY & AUGUSTAllard, Timothy R.(607) 527-9810
 (607) 527-1024
Lodge0463@NYMasons.Org
Oneonta0466CENTRAL LEATHERSTOCKINGHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION322 Main StreetOneontaNew York138201st & 3rd Mon Jan-May@ 7:30 PM / 1st Mon Jun@ 7:30 PM / 3rd Mon Sep@ 7:30 PM / 1st & 3rd Mon Oct-Dec@ 7:30 PMBrannan, Alexander Dickson(607) 643-5535
 (607) 433-8243
 (607) 432-4811
Lodge0466@NYMasons.Org
Rip Van Winkle0468MID HUDSONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION523 Main StreetCairoNew York124131st & 3rd WednesdaysSkraastad, George Joseph(518) 7510224Lodge0468@NYMasons.Org
Cortlandville0470CORTLAND-MADISONMIDSTATE REGIONCortlandville Masonic Hall1883 E Homer Rd Rte 13nCortlandNew York130451st & 3rd Tue except JULY & AUGUSTBrooks, Benjamin Jonathan(607) 725-2995Lodge0470@NYMasons.Org
Tompkins0471RICHMONDMETROPOLITAN REGION514 Bay StreetStaten IslandNew York103041st & 3rd Wed except EX JULY & AUGUSTLentine, John Patrick929-422-0025Lodge0471@NYMasons.Org
Tritown0472CAYUGA-TOMPKINSMIDSTATE REGIONMasonic Hall301 Main StreetGrotonNew York130732nd & 4th WedGregory, Herbert E.607-344-1316Lodge0472@NYMasons.Org
White Plains0473SECOND WESTCHESTER-PUTNAMMETROPOLITAN REGION262 Martine AveWhite PlainsNew York106011st & 3rd Wed Jan-May / 1st Wed Jun / 3rd Wed Sep / 1st & 3rd Wed Oct-DecCunzio, Vincent(914) 643-3726
 (914) 682-7221
Lodge0473@NYMasons.Org
Fairport-Flower City0476MONROEWESTERN REGION87 South Main StreetFairportNew York144502nd & 4th Mon Jan-Jun / 2nd & 4th Mon Sep-DecPorter, Robert Brian585 662 3084Lodge0476@NYMasons.Org
Wildwood0477ST. LAWRENCEMIDSTATE REGIONMasonic Hall7 Maple AveEdwardsNew York136352nd & 4th Tue Jan-May@ 7:00 PM / 2nd Tue Jun@ 7:00 PM / 2nd & 4th Tue Sep-Nov@ 7:00 PM / 2nd Tue Dec@ 7:00 PMCallan, Richard C.(315) 562-3708Lodge0477@NYMasons.Org
South Dansville-Wayland0478STEUBENWESTERN REGIONMasonic Temple9652 County Rd #46ArkportNew York14807-94982nd & 4th Wed except JULY & AUGGriffing, Donald Bruce(585) 519-1756
 (585) 335-9607
Lodge0478@NYMasons.Org
Unity0479MONROEWESTERN REGIONMasonic Hall133 South Union StreetSpencerportNew York14559-13372nd & 4th MonVansice, Jeffrey Raymond(585) 813-8692Lodge0479@NYMasons.Org
Cambridge Valley0481SARATOGA-WARREN-WASHINGTONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONMasonic Hall6 Coila RoadCambridgeNew York128162nd & 4th Mon Mar-Jun@ 7:00 PM / 2nd & 4th Mon Sep-Dec@ 7:00 PMWang, Lance Allen(518) 506-5534Lodge0481@NYMasons.Org
Zeredatha0483FIRST KINGSMETROPOLITAN REGIONMidwood Masonic Temple1348 East 64th StreetBrooklynNew York112342nd Mon except JULY & AUGFrancis, Cyril A.(917) 601-6905
 (718) 243-5025
 (718) 467-6141
Lodge0483@NYMasons.Org
Columbian0484FOURTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-doric71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41901st Fri Jan-Jun, Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMMateo, Magno F.(973) 202-2636
 (973) 202-2638
Lodge0484@NYMasons.Org
Goldenrule Clermont McKinley0486FIRST MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-Doric, 8 Floor71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41902nd & 4th Tue except JULY & AUGRoby, Arthur(848) 702-1578
 (732) 557-8000
 (609) 860-5961
Lodge0486@NYMasons.Org
Pyramid0490FOURTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-renaissance71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41903rd Fri except JULY-AUGVillanueva, Dennis Danilo(917) 922-4338Lodge0490@NYMasons.Org
Schoharie Valley0491CENTRAL LEATHERSTOCKINGHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION281 Main StreetSchoharieNew York121572nd & 4th Tue Jan-May@ 7:00 PM / 2nd & 4th Tue Sep-Dec@ 7:00 PMZinssar, Kenneth Edward(518) 231-6144
 (518) 295-8906
Lodge0491@NYMasons.Org
Jephtha0494SUFFOLKMETROPOLITAN REGION342 New York AvenueHuntingtonNew York117432nd Mon Jan-Jun/Sep-Dec@ 7:00 PMTenClay, Timothy J(516) 710-2406Lodge0494@NYMasons.Org
Liverpool Syracuse0501ONONDAGAMIDSTATE REGION608 Oswego StreetLiverpoolNew York130881st & 3rd Mon except JULY-AUG, NEW YEARS DAYHeinmiller, Gary Lee(315) 622-1167Lodge0501@NYMasons.Org
Rising Light0506JEFFERSON-LEWISMIDSTATE REGIONMasonic Hall8103 County Route 75BellevilleNew York136111st & 3rd WednesdaysBernat, Daniel E.(315) 778-9382Lodge0506@NYMasons.Org
Herschel-Argyle0508SARATOGA-WARREN-WASHINGTONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONMasonic TempleMain StreetHartfordNew York128381st & 3rd Tue except JULY & AUGTownsend, David W.(518) 338-9968
 (518) 260-4226
 (518) 747-3828
Lodge0508@NYMasons.Org
Kings County0511FIRST KINGSMETROPOLITAN REGIONMidwood Temple1348 East 64th StreetBrooklynNew York112343rd Fri except JULY, AUGUSTFrancis, Cyril A.(917) 601-6905
 (718) 243-5025
 (718) 467-6141
Lodge0511@NYMasons.Org
Massena0513ST. LAWRENCEMIDSTATE REGION90 1/2 Main StreetMassenaNew York136622nd Tue Jun@ 7:30 PM / 2nd & 4th Tue Mar-May/Sep-Nov@ 7:30 PMLashomb, Jr., John H.(315) 842-2614
 (315) 389-4043
Lodge0513@NYMasons.Org
Park0516FOURTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-Colonial71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41903rd Fri except July and AugustAlvarez, Wilfilio Cariaga(201) 491-7899Lodge0516@NYMasons.Org
Frontier0517FRANKLIN-HAMILTONMIDSTATE REGION214 East Main Street1st Presbyterian ChurchChateaugayNew York129201st & 3rd Wed Jan-May / 3rd Wed Sep / 1st & 3rd Wed Oct-DecGoodrow, Frederick(450) 264-4337Lodge0517@NYMasons.Org
Sullivan0521ORANGE-ROCKLAND-SULLIVANHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION20 Eagle DriverLibertyNew York127542nd & 4th TuesdayLaufersweiler, Franklyn John, III(845) 807-2335
 (845) 794-0674
Lodge0521@NYMasons.Org
Skaneateles0522ONONDAGAMIDSTATE REGION13 East Genesee StreetSkaneatelesNew York131521st & 3rd Wed except JULY & AUGForward, Donald C315-447-0745
 (315) 447-0745
Lodge0522@NYMasons.Org
Morning Star0524ONONDAGAMIDSTATE REGION46 East Main StreetMarcellusNew York13108-10331st & 3rd Mon except JULY, AUGUST LABOR DAYPreall, Richard J.(315) 466-3551Lodge0524@NYMasons.Org
Akron0527ERIEWESTERN REGION63 John StreetAkronNew York140011st & 3rd Tue Oct-Dec / 3rd Tue Sep / 1st Tue Jun / 1st & 3rd Tue Jan-MayDeGolier, Roy T.8189836759Lodge0527@NYMasons.Org
Mountain0529MID HUDSONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONMasonic HallMain StreetWindhamNew York124961st & 3rd Wed except JULY-AUGRhoades, Robert E.(518) 727-8439
 (518) 750-8055
Lodge0529@NYMasons.Org
Round Hill0533SOUTHERN TIERMIDSTATE REGION403 East Main StreetEndicottNew York137602nd & 4th Mon Jan-Jun / 2nd & 4th Mon Sep-Nov / 2nd Mon DecNorthrup, Milton Carl(607) 341-1441
 (607) 754-1194
Lodge0533@NYMasons.Org
Gramercy0537FOURTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41902nd Fri except JULY & AUGUSTGeronimo Jr, Carlito(347) 424-7368
 (212) 869-3600
 (718) 429-4454
Lodge0537@NYMasons.Org
Webster0538MONROEWESTERN REGION30 Orchard StreetWebsterNew York145801st & 3rd Thu except July and AugustDill, Paul Fredrick(585) 7090133Lodge0538@NYMasons.Org
Garibaldi0542TENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-corinthian71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41903rd Fri Jan / 1st & 3rd Fri Feb-May / 1st Fri Jun / 3rd Fri Sep / 1st & 3rd Fri Oct-DecCesare, Antonio(646) 358-7496
 (646) 358-7496
Lodge0542@NYMasons.Org
Triluminar0543LETCHWORTHWESTERN REGIONHarding Temple55 Main StreetPikeNew York141302nd & 4th Wed except JULY-AUGRobinson, Henry W.(585) 322-3654Lodge0543@NYMasons.Org
Warwick0544ORANGE-ROCKLAND-SULLIVANHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONAmerican Legion Post 21471 Forester AvenueWarwickNew York109902nd & 4th Tue Jan-May / 2nd Tue Jun / 2nd & 4th Tue Sep-Nov / 2nd Tue DecHowell, William Edwin, Jr(845) 258-9769
 (845) 651-7625
Lodge0544@NYMasons.Org
Copernicus0545NINTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall149-39 11th AvenueWhitestoneNew York113572nd & 4th TuePuckhaber, Roy(631) 774-6454
 6317548764
Lodge0545@NYMasons.Org
Laurens0548CENTRAL LEATHERSTOCKINGHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION7 Brook StreetLaurensNew York137961st & 3rd Mon except JULY & AUGBennett, Robert F.(607) 376-1850
 (607) 432-6190
Lodge0548@NYMasons.Org
Warsaw0549LETCHWORTHWESTERN REGION75 South Main StreetWarsawNew York14569-11961st & 3rd Tue except JULY & AUGUSTHess, Joseph F.(585) 259-5302
 (585) 786-2486
Lodge0549@NYMasons.Org
Hannibal0550OSWEGOMIDSTATE REGION1087 Auburn StreetPo Box 262HannibalNew York130742nd & 4th Wed except JULY-AUGCongdon, John E.(315) 591-4708
 (315) 591-4708
Lodge0550@NYMasons.Org
Ransomville0551NIAGARA-ORLEANSWESTERN REGION2553 Main StreetRansomvilleNew York141312nd & 4th Wed Jan-May / 2nd Wed Jun / 4th Wed Sep / 2nd & 4th Wed Oct-DecJohnson, William716-870-3564Lodge0551@NYMasons.Org
Farmers0553CENTRAL LEATHERSTOCKINGHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION13 West StreetEdmestonNew York133352nd & 4th WedWilkinson, Earl G.(607) 437-8242
 (607) 965-8639
 (607) 965-8639
Lodge0553@NYMasons.Org
Yorktown-Diamond-Thistle0555FIRST WESTCHESTER-PUTNAMMETROPOLITAN REGION54 Main StreetTarrytownNew York105912nd Thu Jan-Jun/Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMTessler, Brian F.(914) 482-2473
 (516) 944-4207
 (914) 482-2473
Lodge0555@NYMasons.Org
James M. Austin0557MID HUDSONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION39-41 Main StreetGreenvilleNew York120832nd & 4th ThuCaprio, Christian(518) 929-5818
 (518) 929-5818
Lodge0557@NYMasons.Org
Delaware0561ORANGE-ROCKLAND-SULLIVANHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION3091 Route 17BCochectonNew York127263rd Fri @ 7:30 PMLavinski, Thomas Edward845 798 3916
 (845) 482 4368
Lodge0561@NYMasons.Org
Cornucopia0563QUEENSMETROPOLITAN REGION149-39 11th AvenueWhitestoneNew York113571st & 3rd Tue Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 1st & 3rd Tue Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMCesarini, Marino(516) 306-1157
 (516) 741-6989
Lodge0563@NYMasons.Org
Guiding Star-Angle0565BRONXMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall241 City Island Ave.BronxNew York10464-15291st & 3rd Wed MonthlyCarrizales, Tony J(607) 227 1764Lodge0565@NYMasons.Org
St. Cecile0568FOURTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-Empire71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41901st Tue Jan-Jun@ 1:00 PM / 1st Tue Sep-Dec@ 1:00 PMMelis, Demetrios G.(917) 359-6071
 (212) 279-6818
Lodge0568@NYMasons.Org
Avon Springs0570LETCHWORTHWESTERN REGION11 Genesee StreetAvonNew York144142nd Mon Jan-May@ 7:00 PM / 2nd Mon Sep-Dec@ 7:00 PMOssont, Robert N.(585) 738-8856
 (585) 658-2630
Lodge0570@NYMasons.Org
De Peyster0573ST. LAWRENCEMIDSTATE REGION4408 Main Street, CR 10De PeysterNew York136331st & 3rd Wed @ 7:30 PMClark, Terry R.(315)276-5598
 (315) 393 6838
Lodge0573@NYMasons.Org
Olive0575CHAUTAUQUAWESTERN REGIONPO Box 394197 Park StreetShermanNew York147812nd & 4th Thu except EX 4TH NOV-FEBEmory, Gary Lee7162699813Lodge0575@NYMasons.Org
Portville0579CATTARAUGUSWESTERN REGION14 Temple StreetPortvilleNew York147702nd & 4th Tue except June, July, AugBuckner, Geoffrey H.(716) 9337122
 7169338703;20
Lodge0579@NYMasons.Org
Glen Cove0580NASSAUMETROPOLITAN REGION14 West Main StreetOyster BayNew York117712nd Thu except JAN-MAR, JUL-AUG, DECMyers, Arthur(516) 972-7962
 (516)972-7962
Lodge0580@NYMasons.Org
Winfield0581HERKIMERMIDSTATE REGION394 West Main StreetWest WinfieldNew York134911st & 3rd TuesdayPope, Keith Allen(315) 725-7849
 (315) 451-5200
 (315) 797-5033
Lodge0581@NYMasons.Org
Wawarsing0582ORANGE-ROCKLAND-SULLIVANHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONPO Box 65515 Center StreetEllenvilleNew York124281st & 3rd Wed Jan-May / 1st Wed Jun / 3rd Wed Sep / 1st & 3rd Wed Oct-DecOsterhoudt, Michael E.(845) 853-3048
 (845) 647-4868
Lodge0582@NYMasons.Org
Ashlar0584SARATOGA-WARREN-WASHINGTONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION2543 State Route 40nGreenwichNew York128341st & 3rd Mon * except JUNE-AUGKelleher, Sean(518) 698-3210Lodge0584@NYMasons.Org
Advance Service Mizpah0586QUEENSMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall21-14 30th AvenueLong Island CityNew York111021st & 3rd Wed Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 1st & 3rd Wed Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMGhadiali, Jamshed R.(516) 965-9675
 (516) 378-4516
Lodge0586@NYMasons.Org
Carpenter-Emanuel0588FIFTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-ionic71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41901st & 3rd Tue Jan-May / 1st Tue Jun / 3rd Tue Sep / 1st & 3rd Tue Oct-DecFeliz Jr, Miguel(917) 541-3950Lodge0588@NYMasons.Org
Naurashank0589ORANGE-ROCKLAND-SULLIVANHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONPearlriver Masonic Temple2 South Middletown RdPearl RiverNew York109652nd & 4th Fri except JULY-AUG, 4 MAY, 4 NOV, 4Nozell, Peter C.(845) 774-9242Lodge0589@NYMasons.Org
Schenevus Valley0592CENTRAL LEATHERSTOCKINGHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION82 Main StreetSchenevusNew York121552nd & 4th Mon Jan-May / 2nd Mon Jun / 2nd & 4th Mon Sep-Nov / 2nd Mon DecScheiner, Richard Ralph(607) 437-2465
 (518) 457-2875
 (607) 638-5442
Lodge0592@NYMasons.Org
Socrates0595NINTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMatinecock Masonic Temple14 West Main StreetOyster BayNew York117712nd Wed except JULY-AUGGoetjen, Steven(516) 660-9892Lodge0595@NYMasons.Org
Iroquois0602CLINTON-ESSEXHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONMasonic HallMain StreetEssexNew York129361st & 3rd Tue Apr-Jun@ 7:00 PM / 1st & 3rd Tue Sep-Dec@ 7:00 PMLustig, Charles(518) 963-7789Lodge0602@NYMasons.Org
Lessing0608NINTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONWhitestone Masonic Temple149-39 11th AvenueWhitestoneNew York113572nd & 4th Thu except EX JULY & AUGKoeberl, Kevin(516) 384-6246
 (718) 821-8949
 (631) 369-4034
Lodge0608@NYMasons.Org
St. Johnsville0611FULTON-MONTGOMERYHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION24 Bridge StreetSt JohnsvilleNew York134521st & 3rd ThuFarber, William Albert(518) 332-5164Lodge0611@NYMasons.Org
Cazenovia0616CORTLAND-MADISONMIDSTATE REGION2836 US Route 20CazenoviaNew York130351st & 3rd Wed Monthly@ 7:30 PMBrown Jr, David H.(315) 380-1194
 (315) 655-3902
Lodge0616@NYMasons.Org
Eagle0619ONTARIO-SENECA-YATESWESTERN REGION4994 County Road #36PO Box 92HoneoyeNew York144712nd & 4th Tue Jan-May / 2nd Tue Jun / 2nd & 4th Tue Sep-NovHelling, Robert D.(585) 749-5272
 (585) 749-5272
 5857495272
 (585) 749-5272
Lodge0619@NYMasons.Org
Central Square0622OSWEGOMIDSTATE REGIONMasonic Temple3215 East AvenueCentral SquareNew York130361st & 3rd Thu except JULY & AUGHopkins, Kevin H.(315) 289-8459
 (315) 668-7151
Lodge0622@NYMasons.Org
Wallkill0627ORANGE-ROCKLAND-SULLIVANHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION61 Main StreetWaldenNew York125861st & 3rd WednesdaysSchroeder, Robert, Jr(845) 401-5654Lodge0627@NYMasons.Org
Scotia0634FIFTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall - Doric Room (8th FL)71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41901st Thu except JULY & AUGGengerke, Robert J.(732) 533-5885
 (212) 777-8080
 (732) 533-5885
Lodge0634@NYMasons.Org
Somerset0639NIAGARA-ORLEANSWESTERN REGIONHartland Masonic Temple9201 Ridge RoadMiddleportNew York141054th Tue except DECSweeney Jr, John E.(716) 550-2379
 (716) 795-9257
Lodge0639@NYMasons.Org
Riverhead0645SUFFOLKMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Temple1246 Roanoke AvenueRiverheadNew York119011st & 3rd Tue except JULY & AUGPsyllos, Peter John(631) 255-4048
 (631) 255-4048
Lodge0645@NYMasons.Org
Red Jacket0646NIAGARA-ORLEANSWESTERN REGIONMasonic Temple Building1 Cottage StreetLockportNew York140941st & 3rd Thu Jan-May@ 7:00 PM / 1st Thu Jun@ 7:00 PM / 3rd Thu Sep@ 7:00 PM / 1st & 3rd Thu Oct-Dec@ 7:00 PMBeatty, John R.(716) 432-0456Lodge0646@NYMasons.Org
Aurora Grata-Day Star0647THIRD KINGSMETROPOLITAN REGION71 W 23rd STBox O3New YorkNew York10010-41022nd & 4th Thu Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 2nd & 4th Thu Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMRemington, Robert G.(212) 781-0065Lodge0647@NYMasons.Org
Memorial0648ONONDAGAMIDSTATE REGION648 Centerville PlaceNorth SyracuseNew York132122nd & 4th Thu Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 2nd & 4th Thu Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMHartman, Gary S.(315) 706-3533
 (315) 446-8667
Lodge0648@NYMasons.Org
True Craftsman's0651FIFTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-empire71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41903rd Wed except July & AugustRichards, Martin Lincoln(917) 709-7703
 (212) 337-6639
 (914) 813-2037
Lodge0651@NYMasons.Org
John Jay0653SECOND WESTCHESTER-PUTNAMMETROPOLITAN REGIONWhite Plains Masonic Temple262 Martine AveWhite PlainsNew York106012nd Wed except July & AugustMay, Kenneth I.(914) 584-5431
 914 725-9828
 (914) 725-2043
Lodge0653@NYMasons.Org
Amicable0664ONEIDAMIDSTATE REGIONUtica Masonic Hall251 Genesee StreetUticaNew York135011st & 3rd Tue Jan-May@ 7:30 PM / 1st Tue Jun@ 7:30 PM / 3rd Tue Sep@ 7:30 PM / 1st & 3rd Tue Oct-Nov@ 7:30 PMNagy, James Michael(315) 7253430Lodge0664@NYMasons.Org
Wappingers0671MID HUDSONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONMasonic Temple150 Meyers Corners RoadWappingers FallsNew York125901st & 3rd Mon Jan-Jun / 3rd Mon Sep / 1st & 3rd Mon Oct-DecShekitka, John Patrick845-489-8401Lodge0671@NYMasons.Org
Avoca0673STEUBENWESTERN REGIONMasonic Hall3 Chase StreetAvocaNew York148092nd & 4th WednesdayStone, Todd607-661-0275Lodge0673@NYMasons.Org
Remsen0677ONEIDAMIDSTATE REGION251 Genesee StreetUticaNew York135011st & 3rd Thu except NOV-DECChampion, Jason O.(315) 534-2910
 (315) 266-2025
Lodge0677@NYMasons.Org
Victor0680OLD SEVENTEENTHHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONPO Box 1251535 Ny Rte 67SchaghticokeNew York121542nd & 4th Tue Jan-Jun / 2nd & 4th Tue Sep-Nov / 2nd Tue DecBassett, Robert Charles(518) 4619338
 (518) 8176916
 (518) 4619338
Lodge0680@NYMasons.Org
Caroline0681CAYUGA-TOMPKINSMIDSTATE REGION4 Fuller LaneSlaterville SpringsNew York148811st & 3rd Thu Apr-Nov@ 7:30 PMHogben, Bernard N607 272 0216Lodge0681@NYMasons.Org
Nunda Station0682LETCHWORTHWESTERN REGION18 North State StreetNundaNew York145171st & 3rd Tue except JUNE-AUG, HOLIDAYSCox, Robert P.(585) 245-4215
 (585) 468-5066
Lodge0682@NYMasons.Org
Berne0684OLD SEVENTEENTHHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONBerne Masonic TempleMain StreetBerneNew York120231st & 3rd Thu Jan-May / 1st Thu Jun / 1st & 3rd Thu Sep-DecSherman, Jeremi M.(518) 295-8142Lodge0684@NYMasons.Org
What Cheer0689ST. LAWRENCEMIDSTATE REGIONMasonic Temple26 S. Main StreetNorwoodNew York136681st & 3rd Tue Jan-May / 1st Tue Jun / 1st & 3rd Tue Sep-Nov / 1st Tue DecColbert, Frank Nicholas(315)2443482
 (315) 2620452
Lodge0689@NYMasons.Org
Blazing Star0694ERIEWESTERN REGION645 Main StreetEast AuroraNew York140522nd & 4th Tue Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 2nd & 4th Tue Sep-Oct@ 7:30 PM / 2nd Tue Nov@ 7:30 PMBreth, David Thomas(716) 860-2494
 (716) 662-1292
Lodge0694@NYMasons.Org
Alcyone0695SUFFOLKMETROPOLITAN REGION162 -1 Main StreetNorthportNew York117682nd & 4th Tue except JULY & AUGUSTPrevito, Robert Philip(631) 278-1862
 (631) 265-4494
Lodge0695@NYMasons.Org
Peacock0696CHAUTAUQUAWESTERN REGION114 South Erie StreetMayvilleNew York147571st & 3rd Wed except EXCEPT JAN & FEBKing, Larry Arthur(716) 640 - 2979
 (716) 640 - 2979
 (716) 640 - 2979
Lodge0696@NYMasons.Org
Herder0698NINTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONWhitestone Masonic Temple149-39 11th AvenueWhitestoneNew York113572nd & 4th Wed except EX JULY & AUGDashefsky, Lance Joel(917) 4177356
 (917) 4177356
 (917) 4177356
 (917) 4177356
 917-368-6944
 917-368-6944
 (646) 3685801
 (646) 3685801
Lodge0698@NYMasons.Org
Harmonie0699ERIEWESTERN REGIONThe Valley of Buffalo2379 Union RdCheektowagaNew York142272nd Wed Monthly@ 7:30 PMDi Natale, Daniel Joseph(716) 863-9889Lodge0699@NYMasons.Org
Beacon Light0701RICHMONDMETROPOLITAN REGIONTottenville Masonic Temple236 Main StreetStaten IslandNew York103072nd & 4th Mon Jan-Jun / 2nd & 4th Mon Sep-Nov / 2nd Mon DecTirado, Miguel Antonio(347) 277-9920
 (347) 277-9920
Lodge0701@NYMasons.Org
Kisco0708SECOND WESTCHESTER-PUTNAMMETROPOLITAN REGION11 Carpenter AvenueMount KiscoNew York105492nd & 4th Tue Jan-Jun / 2nd & 4th Tue Sep-Nov / 2nd Tue DecMoccio, Gordon Anthony845-667-4289Lodge0708@NYMasons.Org
Ridgewood0710SECOND KINGSMETROPOLITAN REGIONAnchor-astoria Masonic Te18-14 College Point BlvdCollege PointNew York113562nd & 4th Mon Jan-Apr / 2nd Mon May / 2nd & 4th Mon Jun-Sep / 4th Mon Oct / 2nd & 4th Mon Nov / 2nd Mon DecRuiz, Angel(347) 234-2800
 (347) 234-2800
Lodge0710@NYMasons.Org
Pelham0712BRONXMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall241 City Island Ave.City IslandNew York104641st & 3rd Tue & 2nd & 4th TueMattson, Donald P.(914) 646-0491
 (914) 472-8752
Lodge0712@NYMasons.Org
Social0713NIAGARA-ORLEANSWESTERN REGION1979 Kendall RoadKendallNew York144762nd & 4th Mon except JULY & AUG, MEMORIAL DAYSmalley, Dale H.585-638-5673
 (585) 638-5673
Lodge0713@NYMasons.Org
Wieland0714NINTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONWhitestone Masonic Temple149-39 11th AveWhitestoneNew York113574th Mon Jan-Jun / SepLewin, Stanley M.(646) 842-0036
 (212) 927-7012
Lodge0714@NYMasons.Org
Adonai0718MID HUDSONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONPO Box 112148 Main StreetHighlandNew York125282nd & 4th Mon except JULY & AUGUSTBrand, Christopher H.(845) 242-1704
 (845) 236-3072
Lodge0718@NYMasons.Org
Southern Light0725CHEMUNG-SCHUYLER-TIOGAMIDSTATE REGION653 Main StreetBreesportNew York14816THURS Before 2/4 SAT except NOV,DECStage, Johnny(607) 426-5731Lodge0725@NYMasons.Org
Bunting-Charity0727FIFTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41902nd & 4th Fri except JULY & AUGWeigert, Edward M.(347) 267-1005
 (718) 375-6261
 (718) 375-6200
 (718) 375-6200
Lodge0727@NYMasons.Org
Anchor-Astoria0729QUEENSMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall18-14 College Point Blvd.College PointNew York113562nd & 4th Tue Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 2nd & 4th Tue Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMLangworthy, Gene Lynn(516) 987-7965
 (516) 796-5057
Lodge0729@NYMasons.Org
Uhland0735NINTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGION241 City Island AveBronxNew York104642nd & 4th Mon except HOLIDAYS, JULY, AUGUSTWeinrich, Jarret Arthur(845) 300-2384Lodge0735@NYMasons.Org
Guttenberg0737OLD SEVENTEENTHHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONMasonic Temple67 Corning PlAlbanyNew York122061st & 3rd Thu Oct-Dec / 3rd Thu Sep / 1st & 3rd Thu Jan-MayMacdonald, Lyndon Ridgewood(518) 813-2443Lodge0737@NYMasons.Org
Maimonides-Marshall0739FIRST MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41902nd & 4th Mon except July and AugustRashes, Bernard D.(917) 697-4493Lodge0739@NYMasons.Org
Allemania0740NINTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONWhitstone Masonic Temple149-39 Eleventh AvenueWhitestoneNew York113571st & 3rd MonWund, Lawrence E.(845) 216-5486
 (845) 225-4132
Lodge0740@NYMasons.Org
Shakespeare0750FIRST MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall - Colonial71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41901st Thu Jan-Jun / 1st Thu Sep-DecBrick, Paul Asher(917) 647-9269
 (212) 666-2042
Lodge0750@NYMasons.Org
La Universal0751TENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-French-Doric71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41902nd & 4th Fri except JUL,AUGCajigal, Jose(862) 228-4016
 973-616-3533
 (973) 616-9437
Lodge0751@NYMasons.Org
Justice0753FIRST MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-Mailbox J-1071 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41903rd Tue Feb-May/OctGarcia, Emilio N.(646) 675-5170
 (646) 675-5170
Lodge0753@NYMasons.Org
Noah0754OLD SEVENTEENTHHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION138 Maple AvenueAltamontNew York120092nd & 4th Tue except JUNE-AUGYoung, Walter J.(315) 365-3395
 (518) 365-3395
Lodge0754@NYMasons.Org
Silver0757CHAUTAUQUAWESTERN REGIONPO Box 105260 Central AvenueSilver CreekNew York141361st & 3rd Wed except JULY, AUGStonefoot, John P.(716) 467-0103
 (716) 673-1227
Lodge0757@NYMasons.Org
O-At-Ka0759MONROEWESTERN REGION5 Browns AvenueScottsvilleNew York145462nd & 4th Wed except July & AugustArlauckas, Mark G(585) 330-3293
 (585) 889-8418
Lodge0759@NYMasons.Org
Von Mensch0765NINTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONWhitestone Masonic Temple149-39 11th AvenueWhitestoneNew York113571st Thu Jan-Jun/Sep-DecLewin, Stanley M.(646) 842-0036
 (212) 927-7012
Lodge0765@NYMasons.Org
Rescue0772CLINTON-ESSEXHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONMasonic HallMain StreetCrown Pt.New York129281st Wed except JULY-AUGStrum, Richard M.(518) 585-2821
 (518) 585-7450
 (518) 585-5082
Lodge0772@NYMasons.Org
Reliance0776SECOND KINGSMETROPOLITAN REGIONWhitestone Masonic Temple149-39 11th AvenueWhitestoneNew York113574th Mon Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 4th Mon Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMGetschel, Robert Milton(516) 672-1609Lodge0776@NYMasons.Org
Clio0779MONROEWESTERN REGION287 East AvenueHiltonNew York144681st & 3rd Tue except JULY & AUGMcVaugh, Brian Neil(585) 319-7718Lodge0779@NYMasons.Org
Triune-Obed0782MID HUDSONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION150 Myers Corners RoadWappingers FallsNew York125904th Mon Jan-May/Sep-NovHunt, George Bruere(845) 462-3731
 (845) 462-2099
Lodge0782@NYMasons.Org
King Hiram0784CAYUGA-TOMPKINSMIDSTATE REGION186 Main StreetNewfieldNew York148672nd & 4th Tue Jan-May / 2nd Tue Jun / 2nd & 4th Tue Sep-DecSzebenyi, Thomas(607) 564-7230Lodge0784@NYMasons.Org
Niagara River Lodge0785NIAGARA-ORLEANSWESTERN REGION1001 South AvenueP O Box 128Niagara FallsNew York14305-26271st & 3rd Mon Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 1st & 3rd Mon Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMMinnick, Patrick James(716) 525-7760Lodge0785@NYMasons.Org
Gasport0787NIAGARA-ORLEANSWESTERN REGIONHartland Masonic Temple9201 Ridge RoadGasportNew York140671st & 3rd Tue except EX JUL, AUGHerendeen, Nathan R.(716) 622-0771
 (716) 622-0771
 (716) 772-7243
Lodge0787@NYMasons.Org
Fortune0788ERIEWESTERN REGION10489 Main StreetNorth CollinsNew York141111st & 3rd Tue except JULY, AUGLuss, Albert J.(716) 796-4512
 (716) 796-4512
Lodge0788@NYMasons.Org
Whiteface Mountain0789FRANKLIN-HAMILTONMIDSTATE REGION173 Olive StreetSaranac LakeNew York129831st & 3rd Wed Jan-Jun@ 7:00 PM / 1st & 3rd Wed Sep-Dec@ 7:00 PMHolmlund, Richard H.(518) 424 3148
 (518) 891-6717
Lodge0789@NYMasons.Org
Babylon0793SUFFOLKMETROPOLITAN REGION250 West Main StBabylonNew York117022nd & 4th WednesdaysAndrews-Sales, Matthew(516) 996-6458
 (516) 996-6458
Lodge0793@NYMasons.Org
Mount Defiance0794CLINTON-ESSEXHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONTiconderoga Masonic Tmple10 Montcalm StreetTiconderogaNew York128832nd & 4th Wed except JUNE,JULY,AUGBoyce, Stephen E.(518) 585-6661
 (518) 585-7735
Lodge0794@NYMasons.Org
Dolgeville0796HERKIMERMIDSTATE REGIONDolgeville Masonic Temple36 South Main St. - POB 145DolgevilleNew York133291st & 3rd Thu Jan-May / 1st Thu Jun / 1st & 3rd Thu Sep-DecAndrek, John M.(315) 219-3205
 (863) 256-5050
 (315) 219-3205
Lodge0796@NYMasons.Org
Seneca0797MONROEWESTERN REGIONWebster Masonic Temple30 Orchard StreetWebsterNew York145802nd Tue Jan-Jun / 2nd Tue Sep-DecSkolnick, Jay(585) 576-3769Lodge0797@NYMasons.Org
Oriskany0799ONEIDAMIDSTATE REGIONUtica StreetOriskanyNew York134241st & 3rd MonRieben, Paul J.(315) 794-5760
 (315) 736-8270
Lodge0799@NYMasons.Org
Matinecock0806NASSAUMETROPOLITAN REGION14 West Main StreetOyster BayNew York117711st & 3rd Wed except JUNE-JULYBeiner, Stephen M., Jr516 250 5845Lodge0806@NYMasons.Org
Guiding Light-Olympia0808NASSAUMETROPOLITAN REGIONScottish Rite Building28 Lincoln AveRockville CentreNew York115702nd & 4th Thu Monthly@ 7:30 PMFinger, Brian Scott(516) 329-2736
 (516) 319-0878 (Lauren)
 (516) 872-2892
Lodge0808@NYMasons.Org
Hebron0813BRONXMETROPOLITAN REGIONCity Island Masonic Temp241 City AvenueBronxNew York104642nd ThuKrugler, Charles Frederick(917) 3836693Lodge0813@NYMasons.Org
Sconondoa-Sherrill0814ONEIDAMIDSTATE REGION5211 West Seneca StVernonNew York134761st & 3rd TuesdayWard, Joshua Mackenzie315-709-9901Lodge0814@NYMasons.Org
John Hodge0815ONTARIO-SENECA-YATESWESTERN REGIONMasonic Temple Building117 South Main StreetNaplesNew York145121st & 3rd Mon Jan-Jun / 3rd Mon Sep / 1st & 3rd Mon Oct-DecSteinmetz, Mark William5852612561
 (585) 374-9805
Lodge0815@NYMasons.Org
Melrose0818ALLEGANYWESTERN REGIONMasonic Hall621 Karr Valley RdAlmondNew York148042nd ThuDerx Jr, George C.(814) 406-5233Lodge0818@NYMasons.Org
Composite0819FIRST MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall - Ionic Room, 6th Floor71 West 23rd Street, Box F1New YorkNew York10010-41902nd & 4th Tue except EX JULY & AUGUSTde la Fuente, Jaime Humberto(917) 596-4406
 (718) 997-0887
Lodge0819@NYMasons.Org
On Da Wa0820SARATOGA-WARREN-WASHINGTONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION7 Northside DriveClifton ParkNew York120652nd & 4th Tue Jan-May@ 7:30 PM / 2nd & 4th Tue Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMDzembo, Jason Eric(518) 935-3323
 (518) 473-0849
Lodge0820@NYMasons.Org
Bethany0821JEFFERSON-LEWISMIDSTATE REGION123 Leray StreetBlack RiverNew York136122nd & 4th TueMullin, Robert L(315) 405-2953
 (315) 405-2953
Lodge0821@NYMasons.Org
Lynbrook-Massapequa0822NASSAUMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Temple28 Lincoln AvenueRockville CentreNew York115701st & 3rd Mon Jan-Jun / 1st & 3rd Mon Sep-Nov / 1st Mon DecElkodsi, David M.(203) 257-1156
 (203) 452-9418
Lodge0822@NYMasons.Org
Mazzini0824TENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-French Doric71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41902nd & 4th MonIacono, John Paul(917) 547-0872Lodge0824@NYMasons.Org
Sutherland0826NIAGARA-ORLEANSWESTERN REGION1400 Ruie RoadNorth TonawandaNew York141202nd & 4th Mon Jan-Apr / 2nd Mon May-Jun / 2nd & 4th Mon Sep-Nov / 2nd Mon DecMartin, Joel Douglas(716) 603-0870Lodge0826@NYMasons.Org
Eunice0830LETCHWORTHWESTERN REGION3141 State StreetCaledoniaNew York144231st & 3rd ThuVickers, Andrew R.(315) 404-3252Lodge0830@NYMasons.Org
Lake Placid0834CLINTON-ESSEXHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION219 Station StreetLake PlacidNew York12946-13692nd & 4th Wed May-Oct@ 7:30 PMOdell, John D.(518) 576-9537Lodge0834@NYMasons.Org
Hesperus0837LETCHWORTHWESTERN REGIONPO Box 10112 South Lake StreetBergenNew York14416-01511st & 3rd Thu Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 1st & 3rd Thu Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMHabgood, Ted J(585) 755-8449
 (585) 964-5862
Lodge0837@NYMasons.Org
Connetquot0838SUFFOLKMETROPOLITAN REGION85 North Main StreetSayvilleNew York117822nd & 4th Mon Jan-May / 2nd & 4th Mon Sep-Nov / 2nd Mon DecMawhinney, Garry E.(631) 626-2607
 (631) 626-2607
Lodge0838@NYMasons.Org
Athelstane0839ORANGE-ROCKLAND-SULLIVANHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION2 S Middletown RdPearl RiverNew York109651st & 3rd Tue except July/AugustIrizarry III, Louis M.(914) 661-0002
 (914) 661-0002
Lodge0839@NYMasons.Org
Star Of The East0843SUFFOLKMETROPOLITAN REGIONScoville Hall17 Meeting House LaneAmagansettNew York119302nd & 4th Thu except JUNE TO AUGHall, William Vickery(516) 443-5744
 (631) 324-6055
 (631) 324-6336
Lodge0843@NYMasons.Org
Raquette River Lodge0847FRANKLIN-HAMILTONMIDSTATE REGIONMasonic Hall1195 Main StreetLong LakeNew York128472nd WednesdayTurner, Carl Edward(518) 6368808Lodge0847@NYMasons.Org
North Woods0849ONEIDAMIDSTATE REGIONNorth Woods Community Center110 Crosby BlvdOld ForgeNew York134201st & 3rd Thu Jan-May@ 7:30 PM / 1st & 3rd Thu Aug-Dec@ 7:30 PMPark, Stephen Charles(315) 369-6889Lodge0849@NYMasons.Org
Archimede-Roma0854TENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONBaldwin (Spartan) Masonic Temple754 Prospect StreetBaldwinNew York115102nd Mon Jan-Jun / SepPalmeri, Frank(516) 749-4331Lodge0854@NYMasons.Org
Paumanok-Port Washington0855NASSAUMETROPOLITAN REGIONPolish American Citizen's Association5 Pulaski PlacePort WashingtonNew York110502nd & 4th Tue except JULY, AUGPierri, David Estuardo(516) 695-9132
 (516) 767-3411
Lodge0855@NYMasons.Org
Collabergh-Radium0859FIRST WESTCHESTER-PUTNAMMETROPOLITAN REGIONPhilipstown Masonic Tmple18 Secore StreetNelsonvilleNew York105164th Thu except JUL, AUGKyriazis, James D.(845) 282-3285Lodge0859@NYMasons.Org
Dunwoodie0863FIRST WESTCHESTER-PUTNAMMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Care New Rochelle29 Castle PlaceNew RochelleNew York108051st & 3rd WedLawrence, Stephen(212) 444-8332Lodge0863@NYMasons.Org
Columbus-Davinci-Galilei0872TENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-jacobean71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-4190Third Tue of Month except July & AugustTalimcioglu, Nazmi Mete(917) 257-6976Lodge0872@NYMasons.Org
Hendrick Hudson0875MID HUDSONHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGION9 Graves StreetRed HookNew York125712nd & 4th Wed Jan-Jun@ 7:00 PM / 2nd & 4th Wed Sep-Nov@ 7:00 PM / 2nd Wed Dec@ 7:00 PMDamon Jr, Chester Armstrong(518) 821-3941Lodge0875@NYMasons.Org
West Point0877ORANGE-ROCKLAND-SULLIVANHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONHighland Fls Masonic Tmpl314 Main StreetHighland FallsNew York109281st & 3rd Thu except JULY & AUGHanson, Mark David(845) 849-6467
 (845) 519-6516
Lodge0877@NYMasons.Org
Norsemen0878THIRD KINGSMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall - Renaissance71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York100101st & 3rd Thu except July & AugustVarvara, Anthony(917) 596-7159
 (917) 596-7159
 (718) 356-1660
Lodge0878@NYMasons.Org
Charles W. Cushman0879ERIEWESTERN REGIONCheektowaga Masonic Cente97 Lucid DriveCheektowagaNew York142251st & 3rd Wed Jan-May / 1st Wed Jun / 3rd Wed Sep / 1st & 3rd Wed Oct-Nov / 1st Wed DecMalachowski, Michael F.(716) 510-2457
 (716) 662-9654
Lodge0879@NYMasons.Org
Joshua0890SEVENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGION71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41902nd & 4th Wed Jan-May / 2nd Wed Jun / 2nd & 4th Wed Sep-Oct / 2nd Wed NovAdler, Michael Lawrence(917) 721-6437
 (646) 312-6802
Lodge0890@NYMasons.Org
Queensboro0892QUEENSMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Temple18-14 College Point BlvdCollege PointNew York113561st & 3rd Thu Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 1st & 3rd Thu Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMMcCloud , Stewart C., II(631) 687-0531
 (631) 846-9388
Lodge0892@NYMasons.Org
Tully0896ONONDAGAMIDSTATE REGION13 State StreetTullyNew York131592nd & 4th Thu except THANKSGIVINGChatfield, Timothy(315) 5600680Lodge0896@NYMasons.Org
Mount Masada-Galaxy0902SECOND WESTCHESTER-PUTNAMMETROPOLITAN REGION11 Westchester Ave.Mount KiscoNew York105491st & 3rd Tue except JULY & AUGUSTHarvey, Patrick Charles9144691526Lodge0902@NYMasons.Org
Old Town0908SUFFOLKMETROPOLITAN REGION40 Main StreetSouthamptonNew York119681st & 3rd Mon Jan-May@ 7:30 PM / 1st Mon Jun@ 7:30 PM / 3rd Mon Sep@ 7:30 PM / 1st & 3rd Mon Oct-Dec@ 7:30 PMRaynor, Daniel H.(631) 680-0979
 (631) 680-0979
 (631) 680-0979
Lodge0908@NYMasons.Org
Great Kills0912RICHMONDMETROPOLITAN REGION236 Main StreetStaten IslandNew York103072nd & 4th Thu except 2nd Thurs in Nov and DecBasich, Thomas R.(917) 8826067
 (718) 3175638
Lodge0912@NYMasons.Org
Beukendaal0915OLD SEVENTEENTHHUDSON-CHAMPLAIN REGIONSchenectady Masonic Coummunity Center22 Schonowee AvenueScotiaNew York123022nd & 4th Tue except JUNE-AUGFulford, Beau Christian(518) 810-6252Lodge0915@NYMasons.Org
Philadelphia0916JEFFERSON-LEWISMIDSTATE REGIONMasonic HallMain Street & Aldrich StreetPhiladelphiaNew York136731st & 3rd Wed except July&AugustLeeson, Kevin Philip(315) 286-3930Lodge0916@NYMasons.Org
IMA0917SEVENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall - Corinthian71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41902nd & 4th Wed except JUNE-AUG, HOLIDAYSParry, Robert Leonard(917) 510-6454Lodge0917@NYMasons.Org
Amos-Fort Greene0922THIRD KINGSMETROPOLITAN REGIONMIDWOOD MASONIC TEMPLE1348 EAST 64TH STREETBROOKLYNNew York112341st Mon except SUMMER, LEGAL & RELIGIOUSNdzibah, Kwesi(718) 698-3008Lodge0922@NYMasons.Org
Tadmor0923QUEENSMETROPOLITAN REGIONAdvance Temple21-14 30th AvenueLong Island CityNew York111022nd & 4th Fri Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 2nd & 4th Fri Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMDeFazio, Victor Joseph(516) 244-5106
 (516) 244-5106
Lodge0923@NYMasons.Org
Tyrian0925ERIEWESTERN REGIONSweet Home Masonic Center641 Sweet Home RoadBuffaloNew York142261st & 3rd Wednesday except JULY-AUGCummings, Keith E.(716) 983-1086
 (716) 886-1700
Lodge0925@NYMasons.Org
Joseph Warren-Gothic0934SEVENTH MANHATTANMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall-Renaissance71 West 23rd StreetNew YorkNew York10010-41902nd & 4th Wed except only one meeting in DecemBobb, Julian Anthony(646) 234-5036
 (718) 522-6447
Lodge0934@NYMasons.Org
United Lodge0942FIRST WESTCHESTER-PUTNAMMETROPOLITAN REGION54 Main StTarrytownNew York10591Frustace, John Walter, III(914) 329-0089Lodge0942@NYMasons.Org
Sweet Home0948ERIEWESTERN REGION641 Sweet Home RoadAmherstNew York142261st and 3rd TuesdaysUtter, Willis R.(716) 309-0834
 (716) 542-9430
Lodge0948@NYMasons.Org
Konosioni0950ONONDAGAMIDSTATE REGIONFayetteville Masonic Temple446 County Route 10PennellvilleNew York131321st & 3rd thu except Maunday Thursday & MonthsBuckley, John Jeffery(315) 416-8272Lodge0950@NYMasons.Org
Spartan0956NASSAUMETROPOLITAN REGIONMasonic Hall754 Prospect StreetBaldwinNew York115101st & 3rd Wed except July, AugustGreene, Harrison(516) 308-8417
 (516) 308-8417
Lodge0956@NYMasons.Org
Philo-Mount Sinai0968ONONDAGAMIDSTATE REGIONFayetteville Masonic Tmpl116 East Genesee StreetFayettevilleNew York130661st & 3rd Wed except JAN-FEB, JULY-AUGKasow, Lloyd S.(315) 699-2171Lodge0968@NYMasons.Org
Johnson City Unity0970SOUTHERN TIERMIDSTATE REGION22 Lewis StreetJohnson CityNew York137902nd & 4th Thu Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 2nd & 4th Thu Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PMCopp, Joshua Howard607-768-5674Lodge0970@NYMasons.Org
Amityville0977SUFFOLKMETROPOLITAN REGIONAmityville Masonic Temple14 Avon PlaceAmityvilleNew York11701-32021st & 3rd Tue except JULY & AUGUSTRubin, Glenn Kenneth(631) 838-3232
 (631) 422-2817
Lodge0977@NYMasons.Org
Amherst0981ERIEWESTERN REGION5808 Main StreetWilliamsvilleNew York142211st & 3rd Wed except July & AugDorney, Kent A.(716) 531-2312
 (716) 694-1595
 (716) 840-7913
Lodge0981@NYMasons.Org
Nortrip0998ONONDAGAMIDSTATE REGIONFayetteville Masonic Temple116 East Genesee StreetFayettevilleNew York130662nd & 4th Thu except EX JULY & AUG, HOLIDAYSMitchell, Thomas M.(315) 663-6435
 (315) 687-9551
Lodge0998@NYMasons.Org